Results

2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013

2021

OPEN   U2300   U2100   U1900   U1700   U1500   U1300   Mixed-Doubles  
Beginners-Fri   Beginners-Sat   Beginners-Sun   Beginners-Overall  
Womens   Simuls   Trophy-Premier   Trophy-Reserve   Trophy-Booster   Trophy-Novice  
Action-Quads   Fri-Blitz-Sect   Sat-Blitz-Sect   WB-Blitz-Open   WB-Blitz-U1900  
14-Under   14-Under-Reserve   9-Under   9-Under-Reserve   14-Under-Blitz   9-Under-Blitz  
14-Under-Team   14-Under-Reserve-Team   9-Under-Team   9-Under-Reserve-Team   Puzzle    
No. Name                        Rate Gr Pts TBrk1 TBrk2 TBrk3 TBrk4 Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4 Rnd5 Prizes      
  1 Bellur,Ashton                319  9   5    13    16    15    53 W 12 W  6 W 10 W  9 W  7 1st         
  2 Xu,Jessica Jiaqi             403  8   4    12    13  12.5    45 W 31 W 18 D  7 D  5 W 14 2nd         
  3 Sundar,Neal                  424  8   4    10  10.5    11  36.5 W 33 L 11 W 24 W 18 W 13 3rd         
  4 zhang, glenn                          4   7.5   7.5    10  26.5  --- W 33 W 29 W 11 W  9 4th         
  5 Sun,Claire                   319  7 3.5    14  14.5  11.5  44.5 W 34 D  8 W 13 D  2 D  6 5th         
  6 Mellis,Alexander                 12 3.5  13.5  15.5  10.5  47.5 W 25 L  1 W 20 W 10 D  5 1st Unrated 
  7 Wu,Guanting                      12 3.5    13    15  12.5  49.5 W 22 W 23 D  2 W 17 L  1 2nd Unrated 
  8 Maheshwari,Rayansh                7 3.5   9.5    11    10  36.5 W 19 D  5 L 17 W 24 W 28 
  9 Hemanth Kumar,Dashin Nikhil  399  7   3  15.5  17.5    12    48 W 27 W 14 W 11 L  1 L  4 1st U400    
 10 Van Dyk,Aiden                438 10   3  13.5  15.5    10  46.5 W 32 W 15 L  1 L  6 W 17 
 11 Liu,Jayden                        8   3  13.5  14.5    10    41 W 30 W  3 L  9 L  4 W 22 
 12 Xiao,Edira                        8   3    13    15     8    42 L  1 W 16 W 22 L 14 W 21 
 13 Hu,Yinuo                     301  6   3  12.5  14.5    11  41.5 W 20 W 19 L  5 W 15 L  3 2nd U400    
 14 Skevin,Gabriel                   12   3    12    14    10  44.5 W 21 L  9 W 23 W 12 L  2 
 15 Jakosalem,Justin Philip Dau       8   3    11    13     9    38 W 16 L 10 W 26 L 13 W 20 
 16 Bellur,Ethan                      7   3    10    11     6    31 L 15 L 12 W 30 W 19 W 18 
 17 Hendel,David                 239 13 2.5   8.5    12     9  39.5  -B- D 24 W  8 L  7 L 10 1st U300    
 18 Saruhan,Mustafa                   9   2    10    14     8  38.5 W 29 L  2 W 25 L  3 L 16 
 19 Tran,Kaden                   247  8   2   9.5    13     4    39 L  8 L 13 W 28 L 16 W 23 2nd U300    
 20 Vyas,Rutam                        8   2     9  12.5     6  36.5 L 13 W 27 L  6 W 31 L 15 
 21 Vyas,Anandita                     8   2     9    12     5    31 L 14 L 26 W 27 W 25 L 12 
 22 Marshall,Tyler James              8   2   8.5    12     6    36 L  7 W 34 L 12 W 26 L 11 
 23 Mlynar,Amadeus               261  9   2     8  11.5     7  35.5 W 26 L  7 L 14 W 29 L 19 
 24 She,Ashley                        6   2     7    11     7    35 W 28 D 17 L  3 L  8  -H- 
 25 Tepper,Alexander                  8   2     7  10.5     5  28.5 L  6 W 32 L 18 L 21 W 30 
 26 Ramkumar,Nethra                   9   2     7    10     5    30 L 23 W 21 L 15 L 22 W 31 
 27 Garkusha,Jacob                   12   2   5.5   8.5     3  27.5 L  9 L 20 L 21 W 34 W 29 
 28 Henry,Kash                   260  7   2     5   8.5     5    24 L 24 W 31 L 19  -X- L  8 
 29 Gaikwad,Athrv                     7   1     7  11.5     4    30 L 18 W 30 L  4 L 23 L 27 
 30 Vyas,Sohum                        9   1   6.5   9.5     2  25.5 L 11 L 29 L 16 W 33 L 25 
 31 Catlin,Lucas                      8   1     6    10     3    29 L  2 L 28 W 34 L 20 L 26 
 32 Miles,Carter                      9   1   2.5   5.5     3  15.5 L 10 L 25 W 33  -F-  --- 
 33 Rothman,Dussie                   10 0.5   7.5    12   0.5  26.5 L  3 L  4 L 32 L 30 D 34 
 34 Rothman,Adina                     9 0.5   5.5     9   0.5    24 L  5 L 22 L 31 L 27 D 33