Results

2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013

2021

OPEN   U2300   U2100   U1900   U1700   U1500   U1300   Mixed-Doubles  
Beginners-Fri   Beginners-Sat   Beginners-Sun   Beginners-Overall  
Womens   Simuls   Trophy-Premier   Trophy-Reserve   Trophy-Booster   Trophy-Novice  
Action-Quads   Fri-Blitz-Sect   Sat-Blitz-Sect   WB-Blitz-Open   WB-Blitz-U1900  
14-Under   14-Under-Reserve   9-Under   9-Under-Reserve   14-Under-Blitz   9-Under-Blitz  
14-Under-Team   14-Under-Reserve-Team   9-Under-Team   9-Under-Reserve-Team   Puzzle    
GM Illia Nyzhnyk Simul 
FIRSTNAME              LASTNAME    ST  RATING  RESULT    
Kevin                  Ward        UT     1776 1/2 - 1/2 $25 gift certificate 
Boris                  Kitapszyan  CA     1975 1/2 - 1/2 $25 gift certificate 
Nicholas J             Liotta      WA     1420       1-0 
Zachariah              Soto        AZ  757/17        1-0 
Charles T              Bankston    AL     1568       1-0 
Hermes                 Ayala       CO  Unrated       1-0 
Andre M                Gorostiaga  HI  1444/06       1-0 
Monte                  McDonald    NV     1619       1-0 
John-Hugh              Craig       NV  1115/17       1-0 
Nicholas L             Scarda      CA     1677       1-0 
Aaron                  Manley      MO     1351       1-0 
Tyson E                Manley      MO      874       1-0 
Henry                  Hua         WA  Unrated       1-0 
Andrew                 Browne      OK     1783       1-0 
Nathan                 Webster     NV     1442       1-0 
Kris                   Judkins     NV     1800       1-0 
Jacob                  Wang        CA     1736       1-0 
Harold J               Miller, III CA  1299/06       1-0 
Odysseus               Rodriguez   WA     1499       1-0 
Anton                  Bobkov      CA  Unrated       1-0 
David                  Bischel     CA     1821       1-0 
Aleksandar             Pejic       FL  Unrated       1-0 
Ryan                   Fogleman    OR  Unrated       1-0 
Brandon M              Felicione   AZ     1264       1-0 
Stephen A              Dahn        AZ     1837       1-0 
Francisco              Lopez       WA     1778       1-0 
Aidan                  Monaghan    NV     1457       1-0 
Mike                   Cronin      IL     1825       1-0 
Micajah                Farrell     TX  Unrated       1-0 
Philip                 Kessler     MD  Unrated       1-0 
Klym                   Anderson    UKR    1624       1-0