Results

2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013

2021

OPEN   U2300   U2100   U1900   U1700   U1500   U1300   Mixed-Doubles  
Beginners-Fri   Beginners-Sat   Beginners-Sun   Beginners-Overall  
Womens   Simuls   Trophy-Premier   Trophy-Reserve   Trophy-Booster   Trophy-Novice  
Action-Quads   Fri-Blitz-Sect   Sat-Blitz-Sect   WB-Blitz-Open   WB-Blitz-U1900  
14-Under   14-Under-Reserve   9-Under   9-Under-Reserve   14-Under-Blitz   9-Under-Blitz  
14-Under-Team   14-Under-Reserve-Team   9-Under-Team   9-Under-Reserve-Team   Puzzle    
No. Name                        Team  Rate Gr Pts TBrk1 TBrk2 TBrk3 TBrk4 Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4 Rnd5 Rnd6 Prizes          
  1 Tran,Nugen                        1047 12 5.5    20  22.5    19    85 W  2 W  5 D  4 W 14 W  3 W 11 1st             
  2 Delijani,Taja                     1454 14   5  19.5  20.5    15  74.5 L  1 W 23 W 15 W  6 W  8 W  3 2nd             
  3 Xu,Jayden                         1773 14   4    20    21    18    75 W 22 W 15 W 10 W  4 L  1 L  2 3rd             
  4 Fang,Jack                   WC001 1441 12   4  18.5  20.5  15.5    80 W 13 W 21 D  1 L  3 W 16 D  5 4th             
  5 Guo,Yanfeng                       1594 11   4    17    19  12.5  75.5 D 18 L  1 W 21 W 10 W 14 D  4 5th             
  6 Ward,Noah                              12   4  16.5  18.5  12.5    70 D 14 D 11 W 12 L  2 W 21 W 10 6th             
  7 Zhuge,Katherine                   1266  8   4  13.5  14.5  12.5  52.5 L 21 W 22 W 17 D  8 D 11 W 13 7th             
  8 Breheim,Harry Macalester          1523 14 3.5    16    18  11.5  62.5 L 15 W 20 W 19 D  7 L  2 W 16 8th             
  9 Lee,Nathan                             14 3.5    13    14     9    54 L 10 L 12 W 22 W 19 D 15 W 14 9th             
 10 Jamali,Kian                       1166 14   3  14.5    21    13  69.5 W  9 W 17 L  3 L  5 W 12 L  6 10th            
 11 Eisenberg,Linus Nguyen      AC002 1361 12   3    13  20.5    12  70.5 D 20 D  6 W 13 D 16 D  7 L  1 1st 1300 - 1499 
 12 Routman,Kelsey                    1368 10   3  11.5  17.5     9    60 L 17 W  9 L  6 W 18 L 10 W 15 Tied for 10th   
 13 Castro,Maximus              LV001 1021 11   3  11.5  15.5     9  55.5 L  4  -B- L 11 W 17 W 18 L  7 1st Under 1100  
 14 Munsayac,Calvin             NE001 1351 10 2.5    16  21.5    12  72.5 D  6 W 18 W 16 L  1 L  5 L  9 
 15 Dygert,Ethan Chou           WC001 1126 12 2.5    16    21    10  67.5 W  8 L  3 L  2 W 20 D  9 L 12 1st 1100 - 1299 
 16 Chang,Yi-Kuang                         10 2.5    12    16  12.5    62 W 23 W 19 L 14 D 11 L  4 L  8 
 17 Jakosalem,Joshua Milton Dau CY001      12 2.5  11.5  15.5   8.5  53.5 W 12 L 10 L  7 L 13 W 22 D 19 
 18 Gudla,Gnana Vardhan         BI002 1080 12 2.5    10    14     7  47.5 D  5 L 14 W 20 L 12 L 13  -B- 
 19 Butenko,Zlata                     1093 10 2.5   9.5    13   7.5    45  -B- L 16 L  8 L  9 W 23 D 17 
 20 Moll,Jackson                LV001  934 11 2.5   9.5    13     5  49.5 D 11 L  8 L 18 L 15  -B- W 21 
 21 Kankatala,Devashish         PA001  930 13   2    15    19     9  61.5 W  7 L  4 L  5 W 23 L  6 L 20 
 22 Viramontes,Benjamin               1095 13 1.5    11    15   2.5  51.5 L  3 L  7 L  9  -B- L 17 D 23 
 23 Shroff,Jai                  LV001 1159 11 1.5   7.5  12.5   3.5  46.5 L 16 L  2  -B- L 21 L 19 D 22