Results

2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013

2021

OPEN   U2300   U2100   U1900   U1700   U1500   U1300   Mixed-Doubles  
Beginners-Fri   Beginners-Sat   Beginners-Sun   Beginners-Overall  
Womens   Simuls   Trophy-Premier   Trophy-Reserve   Trophy-Booster   Trophy-Novice  
Action-Quads   Fri-Blitz-Sect   Sat-Blitz-Sect   WB-Blitz-Open   WB-Blitz-U1900  
14-Under   14-Under-Reserve   9-Under   9-Under-Reserve   14-Under-Blitz   9-Under-Blitz  
14-Under-Team   14-Under-Reserve-Team   9-Under-Team   9-Under-Reserve-Team   Puzzle    
No. Name                     Rate Gr Pts TBrk1 TBrk2 TBrk3 TBrk4 Rnd1    Rnd2    Rnd3    Rnd4    Rnd5    Prizes          
  1 Widjaja,Luke             1257 12 9.5    27    30    29  91.5 W23,2.0 W 7,2.0 W 3,2.0 W 2,1.5 W 6,2.0 1st             
  2 Gililland,Jesse          1283 14   7  27.5  31.5  24.5  98.5 W12,2.0 W17,2.0 W 5,1.5 L 1,0.5 D 8,1.0 2nd             
  3 Routman,Kelsey           1368 10   7  21.5  23.5    20    81 W24,2.0 D11,1.0 L 1,0.0 W20,2.0 W14,2.0 3rd             
  4 Tokeshi,Kylie            1225 14   7  16.5  16.5    17  55.5 -B-,1.0 -B-,1.0 W13,2.0 D 5,1.0 W11,2.0 4th             
  5 Ward,Noah                     12 6.5    26  30.5  22.5  90.5 W16,2.0 W10,2.0 L 2,0.5 D 4,1.0 D 9,1.0 5th             
  6 Delijani,Taja            1454 14 6.5    26    28  21.5  90.5 D13,1.0 W20,2.0 W 7,1.5 W11,2.0 L 1,0.0 1st 1300 - 1499 
  7 Breheim,Harry Macalester 1523 14 6.5    25    27  17.5  86.5 W21,2.0 L 1,0.0 L 6,0.5 W17,2.0 W12,2.0 
  8 Zheng,Calvin              823 14 6.5  21.5  24.5    19  79.5 D 9,1.0 D19,1.0 W17,2.0 W16,1.5 D 2,1.0 1st U900        
  9 Sarangi,Shreyan          1563 11   6    23    26    18  83.5 D 8,1.0 W15,2.0 L11,0.0 W19,2.0 D 5,1.0 
 10 Zhuge,Katherine          1266  8   6    20    23    16  68.5 W18,2.0 L 5,0.0 L12,0.0 W23,2.0 W16,2.0 1st 1100 - 1299 
 11 Chang,Yi-Kuang                10   5  26.5  29.5    20  86.5 W19,2.0 D 3,1.0 W 9,2.0 L 6,0.0 L 4,0.0 1st Unrated     
 12 Epelbaum,Shawn            943 10   5  24.5  26.5    16    78 L 2,0.0 W22,2.0 W10,2.0 D14,1.0 L 7,0.0 1st 900 - 1099  
 13 Day,Adam Talmage          866 14   5  23.5  25.5    13  75.5 D 6,1.0 D14,1.0 L 4,0.0 D15,1.0 W21,2.0 
 14 Butenko,Zlata            1093 10   5    22    25    17    69 D15,1.0 D13,1.0 W23,2.0 D12,1.0 L 3,0.0 
 15 Sizova, Sophia            696      5    19    21    12    69 D14,1.0 L 9,0.0 D20,1.0 D13,1.0 W19,2.0 
 16 Tran,Nugen               1047 12 4.5    23    25    15  72.5 L 5,0.0 W18,2.0 W21,2.0 L 8,0.5 L10,0.0 
 17 Gudla,Gnana Vardhan      1186 12   4    22    24    12    75 W22,2.0 L 2,0.0 L 8,0.0 L 7,0.0 W20,2.0 
 18 Shroff,Riya               840 12   4  14.5  16.5     7    46 L10,0.0 L16,0.0 D22,1.0 D21,1.0 W24,2.0 
 19 Shroff,Jai               1159 11   3  22.5  24.5    10    73 L11,0.0 D 8,1.0 W24,2.0 L 9,0.0 L15,0.0 
 20 Khorana,Avi               393 11   3  22.5  22.5    11  65.5 -B-,2.0 L 6,0.0 D15,1.0 L 3,0.0 L17,0.0 
 21 Murugesan,Kathir          603 11   3    20    20     8  52.5 L 7,0.0 -B-,2.0 L16,0.0 D18,1.0 L13,0.0 
 22 Skevin,Gabriel                12   3    15    15     3    39 L17,0.0 L12,0.0 D18,1.0 L24,0.0 -B-,2.0 
 23 Brown, William M.         746      2    13  22.5     8    66 L 1,0.0 W24,2.0 L14,0.0 L10,0.0     --- 
 24 Buiniskis, Matthew        851      2    12    19     4    48 L 3,0.0 L23,0.0 L19,0.0 W22,2.0 L18,0.0