Results

2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013

2021

OPEN   U2300   U2100   U1900   U1700   U1500   U1300   Mixed-Doubles  
Beginners-Fri   Beginners-Sat   Beginners-Sun   Beginners-Overall  
Womens   Simuls   Trophy-Premier   Trophy-Reserve   Trophy-Booster   Trophy-Novice  
Action-Quads   Fri-Blitz-Sect   Sat-Blitz-Sect   WB-Blitz-Open   WB-Blitz-U1900  
14-Under   14-Under-Reserve   9-Under   9-Under-Reserve   14-Under-Blitz   9-Under-Blitz  
14-Under-Team   14-Under-Reserve-Team   9-Under-Team   9-Under-Reserve-Team   Puzzle    
No. Name                        ID       Rate Pts Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Prize     Amount 
  1 Rosenthal, Nichola          13075378 2240 2.5 D  3 W  4 W  2 1st Place $80.00 
  2 Tu,Robin                    13714563 1947 1.5 W  4 D  3 L  1 
  3 Coy,Matthew Miller          14688435 1923 1.5 D  1 D  2 D  4 
  4 Maloney, Mike               12318730 1900 0.5 L  2 L  1 D  3 
  1 Jimenez,Ramie A             12396670 1854   3 W  6 W  8 W  7 1st Place $80.00 
  2 Imada, Todd                 12565658 1816 1.5 L  5 D  7 W  8 
  3 Wyzywany,Annastasia         13984743 1858 1.5 W  8 D  6 L  5 
  4 Yee,Young                   10426286 1863   0 L  7 L  5 L  6 
  1 Wells, Kenneth S            14960218 1626 2.5 D 11 W 10 W 12 1st Place $80.00 
  2 Kelly, Evan Clay            16769937 1713   2 W 12 L  9 W 11 
  3 Yang, Andersen              16304918 1566 1.5 D  9 W 12 L 10 
  4 Zdral,Ryan                  16077185 1744   0 L 10 L 11 L  9 
  1 Yagudayev,David             14506595 1532   3 W 15 W 16 W 14 1st Place $80.00 
  2 Chilton,Carl                16746405 1400   1 L 16 W 15 L 13 
  3 Chen,Winston                12907140 1527   1 L 13 L 14 W 16 
  4 Armbruster,Thomas           10464099 1341   1 W 14 L 13 L 15 
  1 Gililland Vii, Jes          15491550 1283   3 W 18 W 20 W 19 1st Place $80.00 
  2 Stanley,Scott               14674414 1201 1.5 L 17 D 19 W 20 
  3 Elwell,Jake Cormac          13318990 1317 1.5 W 20 D 18 L 17 
  4 Talukdar,Matthew            16489477 1179   0 L 19 L 17 L 18 
  1 Guliaev, Stanislav          30131681  915   3 W 23 W 22 W 24 1st Place $80.00 
  2 Karl,Robert S               12796451  792   2 W 24 L 21 W 23 
  3 Coy,Molly                   16046767  811   1 L 21 W 24 L 22 
  4 Dohnal,Steven               12476168  813   0 L 22 L 23 L 21 
  1 Sundar,Neal                 17307025  424 2.5 D 27 W 28 W 26 1st Place $80.00 
  2 Prasanna,Pranav             17334890  592   2 W 28 W 27 L 25 
  3 Reinke,Oliver F             30151326  768 1.5 D 25 L 26 W 28 
  4 Hemanth Kumar,Dashin Nikhil 30061553  399   0 L 26 L 25 L 27 
  1 Fairchild,Jp                30150098        3 W 31 W 32 W 30 1st Place $80.00 
  2 Barrett,Nathan              17341221        1 W 32 L 31 L 29 
  3 Cadimas,Freddie Llanes      30134392        1 L 29 W 30 L 32 
  4 Forsythe, Kevin             30159268        1 L 30 L 29 W 31 
  1 Vasquez,Trey                17119243        3 W 38 W 35 W 34 1st Place $80.00 
  2 Mansur,Joseph               30132798        2 W 36 W 38 L 33 2nd Place $20.00 
  3 Waxberg,Jason               17238895        2 W 37 L 33 W 36 2nd Place $20.00 
  4 McDonagh,Nicholas           30171306        1 L 34 W 37 L 35 
  5 Jehin,Rishin                30043660        1 L 35 L 36  -X- 
  6 Magadia,Raul                                0 L 33 L 34  -F-