Results

2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013

2013

OPEN   U2200   U2000   U1800   U1600   U1400   U1200   UNR  
Game-10   Simuls   Trophy-u1800   Trophy-u1200   Trophy-U800  
Spirits   Blitz-Sectionals   SitnGo-Blitz   Blitz-Open   Blitz-U1800   Poker  
14-Under   14-Under-Reserve   9-Under   9-Under-Reserve   15-Under-Blitz   10-Under-Blitz  
14-Under-Team   14-Under-Reserve-Team   9-Under-Team   9-Under-Reserve-Team   Puzzle  
No. Name                     St Rate Pts TBrk1 TBrk2 TBrk3 Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4 Rnd5 Prize                  
  1 Woods,Carson             OR  668   5    13    13    26 W 34 W 11 W 20 W  3 W  2 Trophy - 1st Place     
  2 Salvador,Foster Mark     NM  796   4    14    17    24 W  8 W 14 W  9 W 12 L  1 Trophy - 2nd Place     
  3 Labrador,William         CA  799   4    13    14    18 W 18 W 32 W 17 L  1 W  7 Trophy - 3rd Place     
  4 Farhat,William Scott     CA  445   4    12  14.5    24 W 13 L 17 W 15 W  9 W 10 Trophy - 4th Place     
  5 Gannon,Lukas Tomas       NM  611   4     9   9.5    13 W 33 L  7 W 30 W 23 W  8 Trophy - 5th Place     
  6 Kaufman,Maya Grace       AZ        4   8.5     9    14 L 22 W 33 W 28 W 20 W 12 Trophy - 1st Unrated   
  7 Hakkal,Devan             AZ        3    14    16    18 W 24 W  5 L 12 W 14 L  3 Trophy - 2nd Unrated   
  8 Lacey,Ethan Campbell     AZ        3    13    14    12 L  2 W 31 W 22 W 11 L  5 
  9 Zhou,Richard             NV  651   3  12.5  14.5    13 W 19 W 22 L  2 L  4 W 20 Trophy - 1st 500-699   
 10 Garcia,Emily Alexis      TX  666   3  12.5    14    16 D 28 W 13 W 16 D 17 L  4 Trophy - 2nd 500-700   
 11 Lee,Katherine J          CA  533   3    12  13.5    11 W 29 L  1 W 25 L  8 W 21 
 12 Kor,James                CA  741   3    12    13    10 W 31 W 30 W  7 L  2 L  6 
 13 Garcia,Carlos Edwardo,II TX  728   3  11.5    12    10 L  4 L 10 W 33 W 19 W 24 
 14 Deangelis,Darci Juliet   ID  539   3    11    13    12 W 26 L  2 W 21 L  7 W 25 
 15 Van Voorhis, Kathe       NV  703   3  10.5  11.5    13 L 30 W 28 L  4 W 18 W 17 
 16 Mirikitani,William       CA  625   3     9    10    10 W 21 L 20 L 10 W 31 W 23 
 17 Gannon,Benjamin Thomas   NM  662 2.5    10    16    15 W 23 W  4 L  3 D 10 L 15 
 18 Carek,Emma Marie         AZ  462 2.5   7.5  13.5  10.5 L  3 W 27 D 19 L 15 W 26 Trophy - 1st 300-499   
 19 Popyon,Gibran,II         CA  257 2.5     7    11   7.5 L  9 W 29 D 18 L 13 W 32 Trophy - 1st Under 300 
 20 Kapilivsky,Jeffrey       TX  525   2    12    17    10 W 25 W 16 L  1 L  6 L  9 
 21 Xu,Claire                AZ  207   2    10    13     8 L 16 W 24 L 14 W 22 L 11 Trophy - 2nd Under 300 
 22 Tam,Lance                CA  528   2     9    13    10 W  6 L  9 L  8 L 21 W 31 
 23 Daymo,Bailey Anne        AZ  326   2   8.5  12.5     6 L 17 W 26 W 32 L  5 L 16 Trophy - 2nd 300-499   
 24 Gu,Andy Jiuding          CA  531   2   7.5  10.5     5 L  7 L 21 W 29 W 30 L 13 
 25 Hakkal,Rachel            AZ        2   6.5   9.5     3 L 20 W 34 L 11 W 28 L 14 
 26 Martinez,Rebekah         CA        2   5.5   8.5     2 L 14 L 23 W 34 W 32 L 18 
 27 Gao,Angela               CA  195   2     3   5.5     2 L 32 L 18 L 31 W 34 W 30 
 28 Byambasuren,Kathleen,Jr  CA  357 1.5   8.5  12.5     4 D 10 L 15 L  6 L 25 W 33 
 29 Dellamea,Madison Leigh   TX      1.5     5     8   0.5 L 11 L 19 L 24 D 33 W 34 
 30 Pelton,Reid              ID  399   1    10    14     6 W 15 L 12 L  5 L 24 L 27 
 31 Ryskamp,Lillian L        UT  403   1    10    13     4 L 12 L  8 W 27 L 16 L 22 
 32 Verma,Ronit              TX  586   1   8.5  12.5     4 W 27 L  3 L 23 L 26 L 19 
 33 Das,Landon               CA  242 0.5    10    14   1.5 L  5 L  6 L 13 D 29 L 28 
 34 Dellamea,Jack Bruno      TX  378   0   7.5  12.5     0 L  1 L 25 L 26 L 27 L 29