Results

2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013

2013

OPEN   U2200   U2000   U1800   U1600   U1400   U1200   UNR  
Game-10   Simuls   Trophy-u1800   Trophy-u1200   Trophy-U800  
Spirits   Blitz-Sectionals   SitnGo-Blitz   Blitz-Open   Blitz-U1800   Poker  
14-Under   14-Under-Reserve   9-Under   9-Under-Reserve   15-Under-Blitz   10-Under-Blitz  
14-Under-Team   14-Under-Reserve-Team   9-Under-Team   9-Under-Reserve-Team   Puzzle  
Plc Code  Name (Players:Top 3 used)              Score  Solk   Cum    CumOp  SBx2   
    
  1 BC001 Beyond Chess (21)                        12.0   45.5   40.0  144.5   64.0 
            CHEN,Ashleann (4.0,502)              
            GU,Ryan S (4.0,774)                  
            HUANG,Ashley (4.0,500)               
            KE,Rianne (4.0,nnnn)                 
            QIAN,Audrey (4.0,666)                
            LEE,Denny D (4.0,549)                
  2 NH001 Norcal House Of Chess (3)                 8.0   35.0   21.0  107.0   36.0 
            PATTANAYAK,Samik (3.0,770)           
            CHAN,Amy (3.0,670)                   
            LIU,Christopher (2.0,522)            
  3 TW001 The War Room (4)                          7.0   39.0   24.0  112.0   25.0 
            SOLIZ,Matthew (3.0,636)              
            CANTU,Andres,Jr (2.0,413)            
            MEDINA,Diego (2.0,193)               
  4 CE001 Centennial Elementary (2)                 6.0   31.0   21.0   99.0   35.0 
            DAYMO,Rebekkah Lee (4.0,nnnn)        
            DAYMO,Bailey Anne (2.0,326)          
  5 RI001 Riverstone International School (2)       6.0   26.0   17.5   74.0   25.0 
            PELTON,Reid (3.0,399)                
            DEANGELIS,Darci Juliet (3.0,539)     
  6 AC002 American Chess Academy (2)                5.0   19.5   13.5   59.0   12.5 
            MARKS, Ryan (2.5,496)                
            RYSKAMP, Lillian L (2.5,403)         
  7 TC001 Temecula Chess Club (6)                   4.0   36.0   16.0  106.0   10.0 
            CAPEZZONE,Caleb K (2.0,nnnn)         
            SULLIVAN-DOUGLASS,Benjami (1.0,nnnn) 
            CAPEZZONE,Micah G (1.0,nnnn)         
            REAMS,Jolie Lori (1.0,nnnn)          
  8 ED001 El Dorado Private School (2)              4.0   21.0   11.0   59.0    9.0 
            CAREK,Emma Marie (2.0,462)           
            MILLER,Brady Cooper (2.0,237)        
  9  H001 Hanley Academy (3)                        2.0   21.0    6.0   52.5    5.5 
            SPENO,Joseph (1.0,162)               
            POPYON,Gibran,II (0.5,257)           
            DAS,Landon (0.5,242)