Results

2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013

2013

OPEN   U2200   U2000   U1800   U1600   U1400   U1200   UNR  
Game-10   Simuls   Trophy-u1800   Trophy-u1200   Trophy-U800  
Spirits   Blitz-Sectionals   SitnGo-Blitz   Blitz-Open   Blitz-U1800   Poker  
14-Under   14-Under-Reserve   9-Under   9-Under-Reserve   15-Under-Blitz   10-Under-Blitz  
14-Under-Team   14-Under-Reserve-Team   9-Under-Team   9-Under-Reserve-Team   Puzzle  
No. Name                          St  Rate Pts TBrk1 TBrk2 TBrk3 Rnd1    Rnd2    Rnd3    Rnd4    Rnd5    Prize                  
  1 Deshpande,Aaryan Harshawardha AZ  1694   9  24.5    27    94 W21,2.0 W 5,2.0 W 7,2.0 D 3,1.0 W 8,2.0 Trophy - 1st Place     
  2 Ma,Ruiting                    CHN        8  25.5  30.5    96 W10,2.0 W 4,2.0 D 3,1.0 D 7,1.0 W11,2.0 Trophy - 2nd Place     
  3 Niemann,Hans Moke             CA  1545   7  29.5  34.5    91 W12,2.0 W 8,2.0 D 2,1.0 D 1,1.0 D 6,1.0 Trophy - 3rd Place     
  4 Ionkov,Phillip L              NM  1218   7  22.5  26.5    65 W18,2.0 L 2,0.0 D14,1.0 W12,2.0 W13,2.0 Trophy - 4th Place     
  5 Thakur, Asher                 WA  1159 6.5  25.5  25.5  46.5 -X-,2.0 L 1,0.0 W10,2.0 L 6,0.5 W16,2.0 Trophy - 5th Place     
  6 Friedlander,Benjamin          AZ  1262 6.5    22    22  58.5 -B-,1.0 W16,2.0 D11,1.0 W 5,1.5 D 3,1.0 
  7 McNeill,Gordon,Jr             CA  1407   6  27.5  31.5    62 W19,2.0 W15,2.0 L 1,0.0 D 2,1.0 D 9,1.0 
  8 Bless,Patrick Darel           UT  1127   6    25    26    40 W24,2.0 L 3,0.0 W20,2.0 W17,2.0 L 1,0.0 Trophy - 1st 1000-1199 
  9 Lo,Ming-Yuan                  NM  1203   6    20  22.5    50 D16,1.0 D14,1.0 W22,2.0 D11,1.0 D 7,1.0 
 10 Corliss,Maximilian Eaton      NM  1093 5.5    23    27  49.5 L 2,0.0 W18,2.0 L 5,0.0 W20,2.0 W15,1.5 Trophy - 2nd 1000-1199 
 11 Friedlander,Justin            AZ  1367   5  24.5  24.5    41 -B-,1.0 W17,2.0 D 6,1.0 D 9,1.0 L 2,0.0 
 12 Dolz,Nathan Thomas            TN   832   5  21.5  22.5    24 L 3,0.0 W24,2.0 D13,1.0 L 4,0.0 W21,2.0 Trophy - 1st 800-999   
 13 Gomboluudev,Enkhjin C         CA  1154   5    21    25    44 L15,0.0 W19,2.0 D12,1.0 W14,2.0 L 4,0.0 
 14 Coy,M Max                     AZ  1009 4.5    22    24    42 D23,1.0 D 9,1.0 D 4,1.0 L13,0.0 W17,1.5 
 15 Zhang,Zihan                   CHN      4.5  20.5  24.5  41.5 W13,2.0 L 7,0.0 L17,0.0 W19,2.0 L10,0.5 Trophy - 1st Unrated   
 16 Deangelis,Darci Juliet        ID   539 4.5  20.5  22.5    28 D 9,1.0 L 6,0.0 W23,1.5 W22,2.0 L 5,0.0 Trophy - 1st Under 800 
 17 Corliss,Andrew Clark          NM  1083   4    20  22.5    30 W22,1.5 L11,0.0 W15,2.0 L 8,0.0 L14,0.5 Trophy - 2nd Under 800 
 18 Lee,Denny D                   CA   549   4  17.5  18.5    17 L 4,0.0 L10,0.0 D21,1.0 D24,1.0 W22,2.0 
 19 Lee,Anna                      UT   682   4  17.5  18.5    12 L 7,0.0 L13,0.0 W24,2.0 L15,0.0 W23,2.0 
 20 Kapilivsky, Jeffre            TX   525   4    15    15    14 -F-,0.0 W21,2.0 L 8,0.0 L10,0.0 W24,2.0 
 21 Sanchez,Marcos Andres         NM   841 2.5    14    25    14 L 1,0.0 L20,0.0 D18,1.0 W23,1.5 L12,0.0 Trophy - 2nd 800-999   
 22 Kaufman,Maya Grace            AZ       2.5  12.5  20.5    12 L17,0.5 W23,2.0 L 9,0.0 L16,0.0 L18,0.0 Trophy - 2nd Unrated   
 23 Byambasuren, Kathl            CA   357   2  13.5    18    16 D14,1.0 L22,0.0 L16,0.5 L21,0.5 L19,0.0 
 24 Popyon,Gibran,II              CA   257   1    18    24     8 L 8,0.0 L12,0.0 L19,0.0 D18,1.0 L20,0.0