Results

2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013

2013

OPEN   U2200   U2000   U1800   U1600   U1400   U1200   UNR  
Game-10   Simuls   Trophy-u1800   Trophy-u1200   Trophy-U800  
Spirits   Blitz-Sectionals   SitnGo-Blitz   Blitz-Open   Blitz-U1800   Poker  
14-Under   14-Under-Reserve   9-Under   9-Under-Reserve   15-Under-Blitz   10-Under-Blitz  
14-Under-Team   14-Under-Reserve-Team   9-Under-Team   9-Under-Reserve-Team   Puzzle  
Plc Code  Name (Players:Top 3 used)            Score  Solk   Cum    CumOp  SBx2   
    
  1 BC001 Beyond Chess (19)                      12.0   47.5   36.0  148.0   67.0 
            LEE,Katherine J (4.0,533)          
            YE,Aidan (4.0,764)                 
            KHO,Nicholas (4.0,803)             
            ZHANG,Yuanyi (4.0,949)             
  2 C4001 C4 (3)                                 10.0   42.0   31.0  125.0   45.0 
            COVARRUBIAS,Ricardo (4.0,nnnn)     
            CARRASCO,Luis Eduardo (3.0,nnnn)   
            MOJARDIN,Jose (3.0,nnnn)           
  3 CH001 Chandler (4)                            7.0   36.5   22.0  111.0   23.0 
            GRANT,Rory James (3.0,441)         
            TAM,Lance (2.0,528)                
            FARHAT,William Scott (2.0,445)     
  4 AS001 All Star Youth Chess - ASYC (4)         6.5   38.5   20.5  110.5   24.5 
            KOPELIOVICH,Jonathan (3.0,841)     
            REYES,Brian (2.0,983)              
            WILSON,Thomas Miguel (1.5,572)     
  5 NE001 NEW (3)                                 6.5   36.0   16.0  100.0   23.5 
            MARTINEZ,Enoch John (4.0,827)      
            MARTINEZ,Abel (1.5,797)            
            MARTINEZ,Abraham (1.0,651)         
  6 AC002 American Chess Academy (2)              6.0   27.0   17.0   80.0   22.0 
            ESTIVA,Nicholas (3.0,841)          
            TATOIAN,Alexander Graham (3.0,881) 
  7 JF001 JFS (2)                                 6.0   22.0   14.0   65.0   16.0 
            NG,Andrew (3.0,951)                
            NG,Aaron (3.0,811)                 
  8 NH001 Norcal House Of Chess (2)               5.5   29.0   18.0   86.0   22.5 
            SHOW,Veronica (3.0,791)            
            FEGHHI,Joseph (2.5,930)            
  9 BH001 Beverly Hills Chess Club (2)            4.5   21.5   10.0   59.0   10.5 
            BANKHEAD,Benjamin Carver (2.5,923) 
            LAMON,Jesse (2.0,917)              
 10 TW001 The War Room (3)                        2.5   26.5    3.0   75.5    1.0 
            GARCIA,Carlos Edwardo,II (1.5,728) 
            CANTU,Juan Manuel (1.0,460)        
            KAPILIVSKY,Jeffrey (0.0,525)       
 11 MO001 Montezuma (2)                           2.0   20.0    7.0   63.0    4.0 
            GANNON,Lukas Tomas (1.0,611)       
            GANNON,Benjamin Thomas (1.0,662)