Results

2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013

2013

OPEN   U2200   U2000   U1800   U1600   U1400   U1200   UNR  
Game-10   Simuls   Trophy-u1800   Trophy-u1200   Trophy-U800  
Spirits   Blitz-Sectionals   SitnGo-Blitz   Blitz-Open   Blitz-U1800   Poker  
14-Under   14-Under-Reserve   9-Under   9-Under-Reserve   15-Under-Blitz   10-Under-Blitz  
14-Under-Team   14-Under-Reserve-Team   9-Under-Team   9-Under-Reserve-Team   Puzzle  
Plc Code  Name (Players:Top 3 used)              Score  Solk   Cum    CumOp  SBx2   
    
  1 TL001 The Lightning Knights Chess Clu (4)      10.5   41.0   32.5  128.5   47.0 
            XU,Marshal Chi (4.0,1417)            
            LIU,Colin (4.0,1245)                 
            GUO,Jonathan Aaron (2.5,1099)        
            SUN,Jeffery (2.5,939)                
  2 BC001 Beyond Chess (7)                         10.5   33.0   29.5  105.5   43.5 
            SHUKLA,Vinay (3.5,1405)              
            LIU,Isabella (3.5,1252)              
            HUANG,Jonathan (3.5,1333)            
  3 87001 87544 (5)                                 9.5   38.5   29.0  116.5   39.0 
            IONKOV,Alexander L (3.5,1380)        
            CORLISS,Andrew Clark (3.0,1083)      
            LO,Ming-Yuan (3.0,1203)              
  4 AC002 American Chess Academy (4)                9.0   37.0   25.0  116.5   36.0 
            MOLOTNIKOV,Steven Gregory (3.5,1708) 
            YU,Gabriela (3.0,1242)               
            AZCUNAGA,Jean (2.5,1628)             
  5 NH001 Norcal House Of Chess (4)                 7.5   36.0   20.5  108.5   26.5 
            SHOW,Serafina (3.0,1416)             
            GHOSH,Hiya (2.5,1158)                
            LIU,Anthony (2.0,1226)               
            PATTANAYAK,Ronit (2.0,1052)          
  6  H001 Hanley Academy (3)                        5.5   38.0   16.5  111.5   20.5 
            MCNEILL,Gordon,Jr (3.0,1407)         
            PIROUZ,Niko (1.5,1035)               
            KIM,Sung Won (1.0,1381)