Results

2021  2019   2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013

2022

OPEN   U2300   U2100   U1900   U1700   U1500   U1300   Mixed-Doubles  
Beginners-Fri   Beginners-Sat   Beginners-Sun   Beginners-Overall  
Womens   Simuls   Trophy-Premier   Trophy-Reserve   Trophy-Booster   Trophy-Novice  
Action-Quads   Fri-Blitz-Sect   Sat-Blitz-Sect   WB-Blitz-Open   WB-Blitz-U1900   Poker  
14-Under   14-Under-Reserve   9-Under   9-Under-Reserve   14-Under-Blitz   9-Under-Blitz  
14-Under-Team   14-Under-Reserve-Team   9-Under-Team   9-Under-Reserve-Team   Puzzle    
No. Name                          Rate Gr Pts TBrk1 TBrk2 TBrk3 TBrk4 Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4 Rnd5 Prizes      
  1 Antonio,Lorenzo               1475 12 4.5  14.0  16.0  14.5  46.5 W 23 W 10 W  4 W  5 D  2 1st         
  2 Munsayac,Calvin               1463 11 4.0  13.0  15.0  12.5  49.5 W 15 D  8 W 13 W 14 D  1 2nd         
  3 Sankar,Tarun                  1448  9 4.0  12.0  14.0  12.5  42.5 W 19 D 13 W 22 W  6 D  7 3rd         
  4 Jasinski,Alexander            1651  8 3.5  12.5  14.5  11.0  44.5 W 24 W 12 L  1 D  9 W 14 4th         
  5 Belew,Finn                    1637 14 3.5  12.5  13.5  11.0  42.0 W 29 D  9 W 16 L  1 W 15 5th         
  6 Ge,William                    1592 11 3.5  12.0  14.0  11.0  45.5 W 17 D 14 W  8 L  3 W 16 1st - U1600 
  7 Zhang,Hengrui                 1562 11 3.5  11.5  13.5   9.5  41.0 L 13 W 23 W 10 W 21 D  3 2nd - U1600 
  8 Chen,Erika                    1243 13 3.5  11.5  11.5  10.0  37.5 W 30 D  2 L  6 W 26 W 18 1st - U1400 
  9 Lu,Jason                      1349 13 3.0  12.0  13.0  10.0  42.5 W 28 D  5 D 21 D  4 D 11 2nd - U1400 
 10 Konala,Sai                    1302  7 3.0  12.0  13.0   8.0  35.5 W 31 L  1 L  7 W 28 W 21 
 11 Fang,Jack                     1659 13 3.0  10.0  11.5   9.0  41.0 D 16 W 27 L 14 W 13 D  9 
 12 Enkhsaikhan,Mike              1303 14 3.0   9.5  11.0   8.0  37.0 W 25 L  4 L 15 W 27 W 22 
 13 Chen,Aiden                    1195 11 2.5  10.5  16.0   8.0  49.0 W  7 D  3 L  2 L 11 W 26 1st - U1200 
 14 You,Brandon Zhuocheng         1324  8 2.5  10.0  14.0   9.0  43.5  -X- D  6 W 11 L  2 L  4 
 15 Chen,Andrew                   1142 13 2.5   9.0  15.0   8.0  43.0 L  2 W 24 W 12 D 18 L  5 2nd - U1200 
 16 Zeng,Caleb                    1276 12 2.5   9.0  14.0   8.5  43.0 D 11 W 26 L  5 W 19 L  6 
 17 Wu,Zhuoyuan                   1232  9 2.5   7.0  10.5   5.5  30.5 L  6  -X- L 18 W 23 D 20 
 18 Vuyyuru,Shriyan               1470 10 2.5   6.5  12.0   8.5  39.5 D 22 D 21 W 17 D 15 L  8 
 19 Yu,Carlos tian xiang          1138 13 2.5   6.5  11.5   6.5  34.0 L  3 W 29 D 20 L 16 W 25 
 20 Arnson,Odin                   1303 13 2.5   6.0   9.5   7.0  31.0 L 21 W 28 D 19 D 22 D 17 
 21 Nunez,Ryuta Watanabe          1021  9 2.0  11.0  14.5   8.5  43.0 W 20 D 18 D  9 L  7 L 10 
 22 Dygert,Ethan                  1151 13 2.0   8.0  12.0   7.5  36.0 D 18 W 30 L  3 D 20 L 12 
 23 Zhao,Jacob                    1184 12 2.0   7.5  12.0   4.0  33.5 L  1 L  7 W 29 L 17 W 28 
 24 Namala,Dhanvi                 1270 11 2.0   6.0   9.5   3.0  28.5 L  4 L 15 L 28 W 29 W 27 
 25 Howard,Evanreese               472 14 2.0   4.0   7.0   5.0  20.0 L 12  -B- L 26 W 30 L 19 
 26 Rana,Oliver                   1408  9 1.5   8.0  11.5   5.5  37.0 D 27 L 16 W 25 L  8 L 13 
 27 Castro,Maximus                1131 12 1.5   6.5   9.5   5.5  25.5 D 26 L 11 W 30 L 12 L 24 
 28 Kwon,Jonathan                 1072 13 1.0   9.5  12.5   3.0  32.0 L  9 L 20 W 24 L 10 L 23 
 29 Xiao,Edira                    1252  9 1.0   6.5  10.0   1.0  24.5 L  5 L 19 L 23 L 24 W 30 
 30 Rivera Villa,Daniel Alexander 1596 10 0.0   6.0   9.5   0.0  29.0 L  8 L 22 L 27 L 25 L 29