Results

2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013

2017

OPEN   U2300   U2100   U1900   U1700   U1500   U1300   Beginners-Fri   Beginners-Sat   Beginners-Sun  
Mixed-Doubles   Womens   Simuls   Trophy-Open   Trophy-Reserve   Trophy-Booster  
Spirit   Fri-Blitz-Sect   Sat-Blitz-Sect   Sun-Blitz-Sect   WB-Blitz-Open   WB-Blitz-U1900  
14-Under   14-Under-Reserve   9-Under   9-Under-Reserve   14-Under-Blitz   9-Under-Blitz  
14-Under-Team   14-Under-Reserve-Team   9-Under-Team   9-Under-Reserve-Team   Puzzle    
No. Name                   Rate Pts Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4 Rnd5 
  1 Shukla,Uma              533 4.5 W 28 D  9 W 21 W 10 W  8 First Place           
  2 Martinez,Sarah          611 4.5 W 34 W 38 W 12 D  8 W  4 Second Place          
  3 Fort,Addison            542 4.5 W 25 D 21 W 37 W  9 W 12 Third Place           
  4 Li,George Chengmin      627   4 W 15 W 17 W 14 W  6 L  2 Fourth Place          
  5 Werner,Osman            547   4 W 18 L  8 W 40 W 19 W 16 Fifth Place           
  6 Huang,Jonathan Bradley  565   4 W 29 W 42 W 22 L  4 W 13 
  7 Shen,Robin Zihao        459   4 L 21 W 43 W 44 W 22 W 14 400 -599 First Place  
  8 Martinez,Rebekah        654 3.5 W 41 W  5 W 13 D  2 L  1 400 -599 Second Place 
  9 Vigil,Jake              682 3.5 W 23 D  1 W 11 L  3 W 21 
 10 Ren,Sunset              399 3.5 D 27 W 36 W 39 L  1 W 23 U 400 First Place     
 11 Martinez,Noah           515 3.5 D 36 W 27 L  9 W 37 W 25 
 12 Dai,Markenever          633   3 W 33 W 26 L  2 W 20 L  3 
 13 Liu,Kennan              625   3 W 31 W 30 L  8 W 17 L  6 
 14 Basso,Andrew            569   3 W 32 W 19 L  4 W 30 L  7 
 15 Lopez Castro,Dayan      418   3 L  4 W 29 W 18 L 16 W 32 
 16 Li,Nathan               593   3 L 26 W 31 W 35 W 15 L  5 
 17 Fang,Yunxi              531   3 W 43 L  4 W 26 L 13 W 35 
 18 Hall,Nathanial          132   3 L  5 W 41 L 15 W 27 W 30 U 400 Second Place    
 19 Yang,Andersen           429   3  -B- L 14 W 42 L  5 W 28 
 20 Hall,Juliana            544   3 L 38 W 34 W 28 L 12 W 26 
 21 O-Lee,Sean              665 2.5 W  7 D  3 L  1 W 24 L  9 
 22 Gallo,James             695 2.5 D 24 W 40 L  6 L  7 W 37 
 23 Zheng,Joey              483 2.5 L  9 D 25 W 29 W 39 L 10 
 24 Heng,Matthew            504 2.5 D 22 L 37 W 36 L 21 W 39 
 25 Tang,Jason              718   2 L  3 D 23 D 27 W 31 L 11 
 26 Feinberg,Hayden         250   2 W 16 L 12 L 17 W 38 L 20 
 27 Gold,Daegan             576   2 D 10 L 11 D 25 L 18 W 40 
 28 Ma,Edwin                      2 L  1 W 33 L 20 W 40 L 19 Unrated First Place   
 29 Tang,Ethan              150   2 L  6 L 15 L 23 W 36 W 41 
 30 Dai,Mikenever           430   2  -X- L 13 W 38 L 14 L 18 
 31 Sarkisian,Onik          346   2 L 13 L 16 W 41 L 25 W 42 
 32 Lei,Adrian Zhouran      386   2 L 14 L 39 W 43 W 44 L 15 
 33 Gaikwad,Shruti          445   2 L 12 L 28 L 34  -B- W 38 
 34 Nelsen,Isaac            346   2 L  2 L 20 W 33  -H-  -H- 
 35 Galvan,Nathaniel        180   2  -H-  -H- L 16 W 42 L 17 
 36 Dong,Bowen              698 1.5 D 11 L 10 L 24 L 29 W 44 
 37 Lewandowski,Fred        664 1.5  -H- W 24 L  3 L 11 L 22 
 38 Arnson,Odin                   1 W 20 L  2 L 30 L 26 L 33 Unrated Second Place  
 39 Eadens,Zachary          552   1 L 40 W 32 L 10 L 23 L 24 
 40 Lei,Vianne Yilin        294   1 W 39 L 22 L  5 L 28 L 27 
 41 Khalaf,Arya             449   1 L  8 L 18 L 31 W 43 L 29 
 42 Gold,Paxton             101   1  -B- L  6 L 19 L 35 L 31 
 43 Belew,Rowan Kate              1 L 17 L  7 L 32 L 41  -B- 
 44 Galvan,Arrianah         136   1  -H-  -H- L  7 L 32 L 36