Results

2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013

2017

OPEN   U2300   U2100   U1900   U1700   U1500   U1300   Beginners-Fri   Beginners-Sat   Beginners-Sun  
Mixed-Doubles   Womens   Simuls   Trophy-Open   Trophy-Reserve   Trophy-Booster  
Spirit   Fri-Blitz-Sect   Sat-Blitz-Sect   Sun-Blitz-Sect   WB-Blitz-Open   WB-Blitz-U1900  
14-Under   14-Under-Reserve   9-Under   9-Under-Reserve   14-Under-Blitz   9-Under-Blitz  
14-Under-Team   14-Under-Reserve-Team   9-Under-Team   9-Under-Reserve-Team   Puzzle    
Section No. Name                   Rate Pts Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4 Rnd5 Rnd6 Rnd7 Prize     Amount  
A         1 Balint,Vilmos          2279   6 W  3 L  2 W  6 W  5 W  4 W  8 W  7 1st Place $100.00 
A         2 Grabinsky, Joshua      2068 5.5 W  8 W  1 D  3 W  7 L  6 W  5 W  4 2nd Place $60.00  
A         3 Siame kaulule,Kela     2215   5 L  1 W  7 D  2 W  6 W  5 D  4 W  8 
A         4 Gaikwad,Dagadu Bapurao 1977 3.5 L  6 W  5 W  7 W  8 L  1 D  3 L  2 
A         5 Kotha,Surya            2116   3 W  7 L  4 W  8 L  1 L  3 L  2 W  6 
A         6 Leano,Bryan            2159   2 W  4 L  8 L  1 L  3 W  2 L  7 L  5 
A         7 Bader, Jeremy          2058   2 L  5 L  3 L  4 L  2 W  8 W  6 L  1 
A         8 Camejo,Mauricio        2071   1 L  2 W  6 L  5 L  4 L  7 L  1 L  3 
      B   1 Gutierrez, Augusto     1870   6 W  8 W  6 L  2 W  4 W  3 W  7 W  5 1st Place $100.00 
      B   2 Cha,Justin             1853 5.5 W  6 W  7 W  1 W  5 L  4 W  8 D  3 2nd Place $60.00  
      B   3 Liu, Jesse             1957 4.5 W  7 W  5 L  8 W  6 L  1 W  4 D  2 
      B   4 Fernandez, Jose        1780   4 W  5 W  8 W  6 L  1 W  2 L  3 L  7 
      B   5 Ochkur,Alex            1875   3 L  4 L  3 W  7 L  2 W  8 W  6 L  1 
      B   6 Milliern,David         1854   2 L  2 L  1 L  4 L  3 W  7 L  5 W  8 
      B   7 Yee,Young              1931   2 L  3 L  2 L  5 W  8 L  6 L  1 W  4 
      B   8 Nguyen, Tinh Son       1781   1 L  1 L  4 W  3 L  7 L  5 L  2 L  6 
      C   1 Weber,Maddie           1599   7 W  6 W  2  -X- W  5  -X- W  4 W  3 1st Place $100.00 
      C   2 Elauria,Paulexander    1696   6  -X- L  1 W  7 W  4 W  3 W  6 W  5 2nd Place $60.00  
      C   3 Sankeshi,Pratheek      1734   5 W  7 W  4 W  5 W  6 L  2  -X- L  1 
      C   4 Shrivastav,Kunal       1695   4 W  5 L  3 W  6 L  2  -X- L  1  -X- 
      C   5 Acharya, Venkatagi     1694   3 L  4  -X- L  3 L  1 W  6  -X- L  2 
      C   6 Hung,Alan              1583   2 L  1 W  7 L  4 L  3 L  5 L  2  -X- 
      C   7 Soto,Ernesto           1700   1 L  3 L  6 L  2  -X-  -F-  -F-  -F- 
      C   8 Weinzweig,Justin       1647   0  -F-  -F-  -F-  -F-  -F-  -F-  -F- 
D         1 Silvestre,Guerrero     1500 6.5 W  4  -X-  -X- W  2 W  5  -X- D  3 1st Place $100.00 
D         2 Hilliard,James P       1544   6 W  5  -X- W  3 L  1  -X-  -X- W  4 2nd Place $60.00  
D         3 Skidgel,Wendell A      1698 5.5  -X-  -X- L  2 W  5  -X- W  4 D  1 
D         4 Henderson,Jordan        724   4 L  1 W  5  -X-  -X-  -X- L  3 L  2 
D         5 Torres,Edwin           1269   3 L  2 L  4  -X- L  3 L  1  -X-  -X- 
D         6 Levine,Richard          804   0  -F-  -F-  -F-  -F-  -F-  -F-  -F- 
D         7 Nguyen Phan,Nguyen            0  -F-  -F-  -F-  -F-  -F-  -F-  -F- 
D         8 Teng,Eric              1195   0  -F-  -F-  -F-  -F-  -F-  -F-  -F-