Results

2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013

2017

OPEN   U2300   U2100   U1900   U1700   U1500   U1300   Beginners-Fri   Beginners-Sat   Beginners-Sun  
Mixed-Doubles   Womens   Simuls   Trophy-Open   Trophy-Reserve   Trophy-Booster  
Spirit   Fri-Blitz-Sect   Sat-Blitz-Sect   Sun-Blitz-Sect   WB-Blitz-Open   WB-Blitz-U1900  
14-Under   14-Under-Reserve   9-Under   9-Under-Reserve   14-Under-Blitz   9-Under-Blitz  
14-Under-Team   14-Under-Reserve-Team   9-Under-Team   9-Under-Reserve-Team   Puzzle    
No. Name                Rate Pts TBrk1 TBrk2 TBrk3 TBrk4 Rnd1    Rnd2    Rnd3    Rnd4    Rnd5    
  1 Gupta,Sara          1294  10    27    28    30    94 W29,2.0 W10,2.0 W 8,2.0 W 2,2.0 W 4,2.0 First Place             
  2 Chen,Jonathan       1699   8    31    36    26   112 W12,2.0 W 3,2.0 W 9,2.0 L 1,0.0 W 6,2.0 Second Place            
  3 Vidyarthi,Omya      1147   8    25    28    22    96 W17,2.0 L 2,0.0 W 7,2.0 W16,2.0 W 8,2.0 Third Place             
  4 Mangudi,Amudan      1608   7    29    32    25   101 W25,2.0 W13,2.0 D 6,1.0 W 5,2.0 L 1,0.0 Fourth Place            
  5 Andranigian, Armen  1561   7    25    30    22    89 W14,2.0 D 7,1.0 W11,2.0 L 4,0.0 W12,2.0 Fifth Place             
  6 Rajaram,Anika       1187   7    25    29    25    96 W21,2.0 W16,2.0 D 4,1.0 W 9,2.0 L 2,0.0 
  7 Andranigian,Rafi    1017   7    24    26    20    76 W24,2.0 D 5,1.0 L 3,0.0 W18,2.0 W13,2.0 1000 - 1199 First Place 
  8 Gold,Kelen           906   6    29    33    22    89 W22,2.0 W15,2.0 L 1,0.0 W10,2.0 L 3,0.0 800 - 999 First Place   
  9 Gutla,Aryan         1202   6    25    28    20    90 W26,2.0 W11,2.0 L 2,0.0 L 6,0.0 W16,2.0 
 10 Schlessinger,Shimon  968   6    25    28    18    85 W28,2.0 L 1,0.0 W14,2.0 L 8,0.0 W17,2.0 
 11 Rajaram,Rohan        946   6    22    24    16    71 W19,2.0 L 9,0.0 L 5,0.0 W27,2.0 W23,2.0 
 12 Wang,Kenny           895   5    24    28    15    88 L 2,0.0 W18,2.0 D13,1.0 W19,2.0 L 5,0.0 
 13 Chen,Jocelyn        1033   5    23    26    17    81 W20,2.0 L 4,0.0 D12,1.0 W17,2.0 L 7,0.0 
 14 Belew,Finn Curtis    784   5    22    24    13    62 L 5,0.0 W24,2.0 L10,0.0 W22,2.0 D15,1.0 600 - 799 First Place   
 15 Yang,Adelynne        996   5    19    19    11    56 D18,1.0 L 8,0.0 D20,1.0 -X-,2.0 D14,1.0 
 16 Wu,Shenlone          944   4    25    27    16    82 W27,2.0 L 6,0.0 W28,2.0 L 3,0.0 L 9,0.0 
 17 Shen,Robin Zihao     459   4    22    22    12    64 L 3,0.0 -X-,2.0 W25,2.0 L13,0.0 L10,0.0 U 600 First Place       
 18 Dai,Mikenever        411   4    20    23    12    64 D15,1.0 L12,0.0 W26,2.0 L 7,0.0 D19,1.0 
 19 Yang,Andersen        222   4    19    22    11    59 L11,0.0 D26,1.0 W21,2.0 L12,0.0 D18,1.0 
 20 Gaikwad, Shruti      445   4    17    19     9    53 L13,0.0 D25,1.0 D15,1.0 L23,0.0 W27,2.0 
 21 Dai,Markenever       550   4    16    17     9    53 L 6,0.0 D27,1.0 L19,0.0 W29,2.0 D25,1.0 
 22 Fort,Addison         105   4    14    14     8    41 L 8,0.0 -F-,0.0 W24,2.0 L14,0.0 W29,2.0 
 23 Holcomb,Caeden      1379   4    10    10    11    25 -B-,1.0 -B-,1.0 -F-,0.0 W20,2.0 L11,0.0 
 24 Gold,Daegan          420   3    20    20     3    48 L 7,0.0 L14,0.0 L22,0.0 -B-,2.0 D26,1.0 
 25 Grotewiel,Isadore    790   3    18    21     7    62 L 4,0.0 D20,1.0 L17,0.0 D26,1.0 D21,1.0 
 26 Liu,Kennan           625   3    17    19     7    53 L 9,0.0 D19,1.0 L18,0.0 D25,1.0 D24,1.0 
 27 Galvan,Nathaniel     180   2    13    19     7    53 L16,0.0 D21,1.0 D29,1.0 L11,0.0 L20,0.0 
 28 Ren,Sunset           399   2     5    11     8    37 L10,0.0 W29,2.0 L16,0.0 -F-,0.0     --- 
 29 Lewandowski, Fred    664   1    15    25     3    62 L 1,0.0 L28,0.0 D27,1.0 L21,0.0 L22,0.0