Results

2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013

2016

OPEN   U2300   U2100   U1900   U1700   U1500   U1300   UNR-Fri   UNR-Sat   UNR-Sun   Mixed-Doubles  
Game-10   Womens   Simuls   Trophy-Open   Trophy-Reserve   Trophy-Booster  
Spirit   Sat-Blitz-Sect   Sun-Blitz-Sect   WB-Blitz-Open   WB-Blitz-U1900  
14-Under   14-Under-Reserve   9-Under   9-Under-Reserve   14-Under-Blitz   9-Under-Blitz  
14-Under-Team   14-Under-Reserve-Team   9-Under-Team   9-Under-Reserve-Team   Puzzle    
No. Name                St  Gr Rate Pts Team  TBrk1 TBrk2 Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4 Rnd5 Rnd6 Prize         
  1 Vu,Leonard          CA   9 1890 5.5        20.5  20.5  -X- W  8 W 18 D  2 W  3 W  7 1st place     
  2 Xuan,Owen           WA   8 1610 5.5 OC002    20    22 W 28 W 31 W  5 D  1 W  4 W  6 2nd place     
  3 Bao,Chris           NV   9 1448 4.5 LV001    20    23 W 17 W  7 W 15 D  4 L  1 W 11 3rd place     
  4 Kojima,Spencer      NY   8 1129 4.5        19.5    21 W 32 W 24 W 11 D  3 L  2 W 13 4th place     
  5 Ray,Ujan            UT   9 1230 4.5        18.5    20 W 16 W 27 L  2 W 15 D 11 W 14 5th place     
  6 Lee,Jacob           CA   9 1282   4  H001  19.5    20 L 12 W 34 W 21 W 10 W  8 L  2 6th place     
  7 Parvathaneni,Nikhil CA   8 1230   4 UC001  18.5  21.5 W 23 L  3 W 17 W 18 W 16 L  1 7th place     
  8 Garcia,Chimal       AZ     1202   4 KD001  17.5  17.5  -B- L  1 W 27 W  9 L  6 W 18 8th place     
  9 Das,Samarth         CA   8 1402   4  H001    16    19 L 21 W 19 W 12 L  8 W 17 W 20 9th place     
 10 Xia,Ruoxiao         AZ   6 1131   4 KD001  14.5    16 W 30 L 11 W 26 L  6 W 27 W 15 10th place    
 11 Nath,Nitish         CA   7 1376 3.5          21  23.5 W 25 W 10 L  4 W 13 D  5 L  3 
 12 Subramanian,Manasa  AZ   9  919 3.5 KD001    18    21 W  6 D 14 L  9 W 19 L 13 W 16 900-1099 1st  
 13 Vasquez,Marcus      CA   7 1255 3.5  H001    18    20 D 19 W 28 W 14 L 11 W 12 L  4 1100-1299 1st 
 14 Zhang,Qiao          CA   8 1253 3.5 BC001  16.5    17 W 34 D 12 L 13 W 25 W 24 L  5 
 15 Zhao,Miles          CA   7 1225   3          14    20 W 33 W 21 L  3 L  5 W 25 L 10 
 16 Roberts,Vincent     CA   9  889   3        13.5  20.5 L  5 W 22 W 20 W 24 L  7 L 12 Under900 1st  
 17 Steiner,Adamson     DC   8 1065   3          13    19 L  3 W 23 L  7 W 32 L  9 W 29 
 18 Vijayakumar,Advaith WA   9 1320   3 OC002  12.5  19.5 W 29 W 20 L  1 L  7 W 28 L  8 
 19 Osmonbekov,Aidan    AZ   9  913   3 FL001  12.5    18 D 13 L  9 W 32 L 12 W 26 D 22 
 20 Kuzmenko,Alexander  CA   9 1104   3          12    18 W 22 L 18 L 16 W 29 W 21 L  9 
 21 Ilangovan,Vignesh   AZ   9 1020   3 UC001  11.5    17 W  9 L 15 L  6 W 30 L 20 W 27 
 22 Wang,Daniel         WA   9        3        11.5  16.5 L 20 L 16 W 23 D 26 W 31 D 19 Unrated 1st   
 23 Peng,Sophia         AZ   8  870   3         9.5    14 L  7 L 17 L 22 W 34 W 30 W 28 
 24 Belakovsky,Connor        9 1356 2.5 BC005  13.5    18 W 26 L  4 W 29 L 16 L 14 D 25 
 25 Narnur,Prashansa    ARI  8 1013 2.5        12.5    16 L 11 W 30 W 31 L 14 L 15 D 24 
 26 Zhang,Arthur        CA   7  981 2.5 BC001  10.5  14.5 L 24 W 35 L 10 D 22 L 19 W 33 
 27 Baterdene,Jonathan  CA   9  918   2 BC002  12.5    17  -X- L  5 L  8 W 31 L 10 L 21 
 28 Shan,Aaron          CA   8 1101   2 BC001  11.5    17 L  2 L 13 W 33 W 35 L 18 L 23 
 29 Eibert,Lucas        CA   9  920   2 BC001  10.5  13.5 L 18 W 33 L 24 L 20 W 35 L 17 
 30 Russell,Ryan Robert CA   9  815   2 TC001     9    13 L 10 L 25 W 34 L 21 L 23  -B- 
 31 Andranigian,Rafi    CA   6 1167   2 AC002     8  13.5 W 35 L  2 L 25 L 27 L 22 W 34 
 32 Vellore,Inay        CA   5  648   2 AC002     8  12.5 L  4  -B- L 19 L 17 L 33 W 35 
 33 Hoffman-Busch,Leo   CO   8  838   2 DL001     8    11 L 15 L 29 L 28  -B- W 32 L 26 
 34 Anderson,Bridge     NV   9  889   1          10    14 L 14 L  6 L 30 L 23  -B- L 31 
 35 Davis,Richard       CO   8  599   1 DL001   7.5    10 L 31 L 26  -B- L 28 L 29 L 32 
 36 Batdelger,Odgerel   MGL  9 1300   0 MT001     0     0  -F-  ---  ---  ---  ---  --- 
 37 Chuluuntuya,Khanyl  MGL  7 1100   0 MT001     0     0  -F-  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---