Results

2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013

2016

OPEN   U2300   U2100   U1900   U1700   U1500   U1300   UNR-Fri   UNR-Sat   UNR-Sun   Mixed-Doubles  
Game-10   Womens   Simuls   Trophy-Open   Trophy-Reserve   Trophy-Booster  
Spirit   Sat-Blitz-Sect   Sun-Blitz-Sect   WB-Blitz-Open   WB-Blitz-U1900  
14-Under   14-Under-Reserve   9-Under   9-Under-Reserve   14-Under-Blitz   9-Under-Blitz  
14-Under-Team   14-Under-Reserve-Team   9-Under-Team   9-Under-Reserve-Team   Puzzle    
No. Name                      ID       Exp. St  Rate Rnd1    Rnd2    
  1 Atoufi,Pedram             12882025 1117 AZ  2385     ---     --- 
  2 Bitoon, Richard Ba        16137370 1017 TX  2522     ---     --- 
  3 Corrales Jimenez,Fidel    14958890 1269 MO  2630     ---     --- 
  4 Coulter,Jarod             13089232 0418 AZ  2109     ---     --- 
  5 Dikaio,Donovan            14670887 0220 NV  1501     ---     --- 
  6 Flores,Andrew             12734298 1018 NM  2166     ---     --- 
  7 Frenkel,Benjamin          14009658 0518 TX  2221     ---     --- 
  8 Gaikwad,Dagadu Bapurao    14698227 0118 AZ  1977     ---     --- 
  9 Gandhi,Shyam              13180382 1269 CA  2118     ---     --- 
 10 Ghazarian,Kirk            14885268 0619     2023     ---     --- 
 11 Gordievsky,Dmitry         16382220 0117 RUS 2663     ---     --- 
 12 Gross,Nicholas            14132365 0418 AZ  1992     ---     --- 
 13 Gurevich,Dmitry           12212800 1269 IL  2552     ---     --- 
 14 Haase,Pavel               16390104 0518 CZE 2153     ---     --- 
 15 He,Anthony                14729222 1017 WA  2316 -H-,0.0 -H-,0.0 
 16 Leano,Bryan               12973804 0918 UT  2159     ---     --- 
 17 Lenderman,Aleksandr       12787646 1269 NY  2720     ---     --- 
 18 Lucan,Marius Gabriel      16061764 0519 ROU 2155     ---     --- 
 19 Lucia,Robert              12437085 1269 NV  1973     ---     --- 
 20 Martinson,Tim             12928698 0619 NM  1833     ---     --- 
 21 Mendoza,Cesar             12910893 1217 CA  1994     ---     --- 
 22 Miller,Steven             15441844 0717 CA  2188     ---     --- 
 23 Milliern,David            13784637 0119 MA  1854     ---     --- 
 24 Moradiabadi,Elshan        14821464 1269 TX  2713     ---     --- 
 25 Nguyen,Darian             14751121 1117 AZ  2150     ---     --- 
 26 Ochkur,Alex               14108151 0717 AZ  1875     ---     --- 
 27 Petrosian,Tigran L        13981324 0618 ARM 2716     ---     --- 
 28 Premkumar, Hiren          14024001 1117 TX  2144     ---     --- 
 29 Pribyl,Josef              16390084 0117 CZE 2256     ---     --- 
 30 Raptis,Nick               12470662 1217 OR  2455     ---     --- 
 31 Schmakel,Sam A            12887417 1218 IL  2450     ---     --- 
 32 Solis Castro,Angel Alejan 16386657 0518 MEX 2126     ---     --- 
 33 Su,Kenneth                15191452 1017 AZ  1959     ---     --- 
 34 Thieme,Steffen            13232760 1117 CA  2095     ---     --- 
 35 Vidyarthi,Vyom            15107740 0418 CA  1942     ---     --- 
 36 Vorontsov,Pavlo           16135278 0616 TX  2613     ---     --- 
 37 Weeramantry, Sunil        11155189 0717 NY  2245     ---     --- 
 38 Weinzweig,Justin          14682414 0617 IL  1647     ---     --- 
 39 Yim,Sungho                14153602 1218 AZ  2373     ---     ---