Results

2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013

2016

OPEN   U2300   U2100   U1900   U1700   U1500   U1300   UNR-Fri   UNR-Sat   UNR-Sun   Mixed-Doubles  
Game-10   Womens   Simuls   Trophy-Open   Trophy-Reserve   Trophy-Booster  
Spirit   Sat-Blitz-Sect   Sun-Blitz-Sect   WB-Blitz-Open   WB-Blitz-U1900  
14-Under   14-Under-Reserve   9-Under   9-Under-Reserve   14-Under-Blitz   9-Under-Blitz  
14-Under-Team   14-Under-Reserve-Team   9-Under-Team   9-Under-Reserve-Team   Puzzle    
Plc Code  Name (Players:Top 3 used)      Score  Solk   Cum    CumOp  
    
  1 BC001 Beyond Chess (14)                15.5   62.0   51.0  231.5 
            Tang,Frank (5.5,761)         
            Gu,Jacob (5.0,624)           
            Weng,William (5.0,680)       
  2 AC002 American Chess Academy (3)       11.0   46.5   34.0  177.5 
            Sriram,Shravan (4.0,533)     
            Bankhead,Alexander (4.0,638) 
            Vellore,Inika (3.0,nnnn)     
  3 RC001 Rhapsody Chess Club (7)          10.5   55.5   39.5  214.0 
            Qi,Bowen (4.0,669)           
            Yang,Daniel (3.5,nnnn)       
            Stanford,Michael (3.0,743)   
            Tang,Jason (3.0,nnnn)        
            Chen,Austin (3.0,702)        
  4 IC001 Idaho Chess Team (8)             10.5   53.5   36.5  186.0 
            Xu,Jayden (4.0,662)          
            Belew,Finn Curtis (3.5,608)  
            Colyer,John (3.0,nnnn)       
  5 DL001 Denver Language School (6)        9.0   60.5   37.0  213.0 
            Robinson,Sora (3.0,603)      
            Carribine,Devon (3.0,679)    
            Mhamdi,Wassim (3.0,449)      
  6  H001 Hanley Academy (4)                9.0   49.0   31.0  173.5 
  7 HS001 Harker School (2)                 9.0   41.5   32.5  150.0 
  8 LV001 Las Vegas Chess Center (3)        8.5   49.0   25.5  173.5 
  9 OC001 Oregon Chess (3)                  7.0   49.5   19.0  163.0 
 10 OC002 ORLOV Chess Academy (2)           6.0   45.5   25.0  156.0 
 11 SL001 Salt Lake Chess (2)               4.5   35.0   16.5  120.0 
 12 WA001 Wade Academy (2)                  4.0   32.5   12.5  113.5