Results

2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013

2016

OPEN   U2300   U2100   U1900   U1700   U1500   U1300   UNR-Fri   UNR-Sat   UNR-Sun   Mixed-Doubles  
Game-10   Womens   Simuls   Trophy-Open   Trophy-Reserve   Trophy-Booster  
Spirit   Sat-Blitz-Sect   Sun-Blitz-Sect   WB-Blitz-Open   WB-Blitz-U1900  
14-Under   14-Under-Reserve   9-Under   9-Under-Reserve   14-Under-Blitz   9-Under-Blitz  
14-Under-Team   14-Under-Reserve-Team   9-Under-Team   9-Under-Reserve-Team   Puzzle    
Name                   Rating # Correct Time  Prize     
Owen Xuan                1610        19       1st Place 
Leonard Vu               1890        16 29'27 2nd Place 
Gavin Zhang              1846        16 30'   3rd Place 
James Wei                1045        15 28'45 1st U1400 
Matthew Sostrom          1383        14 30'   2nd U1400 
Robert Volkov             947        11 30'   1st U1000 
Omya Vidyarthi            759        11 30'   2nd U1000 
Raymond Bian              423         7 30'   1st U600  
Ajay Govindarajan         405         6 30'   2nd U600  
Jancarlo Cruz            1779        15 25'20 
Powell Walker            1919        14 30'   
Alexander Liang                      14 30'   
Ujan Ray                 1230        13 30'   
Ronit Podder             1450        12 30'   
Advaith Vijayakumar      1329        12 30'   
James Liu                1323        11 30'   
Justin He                 848        10 29'   
Chloe Parker             1086        10 30'   
Jacob Gilshteyn           679        10 30'   
Alex Mussleman           1253         9 30'   
Anne Frasca               967         9 30'   
Sarah Ewig                965         9 30'   
Forrest Zeng              788         8 29'20 
Miles Zhao               1225         8 30'   
Andrew Yandy Xie         1062         8 30'   
Jorge Alonso              958         8 30'   
Wency Suo                 727         8 30'   
Samarth Das              1402         8 30'   
Abhiram Yeruva            933         7 30'   
Devon Carribine           679         7 30'   
Sabrina Shama             738         7 30'   
Christopher Flores        628         7 30'   
Rishit Podder                         6 30'   
Preston Wade              723         6 29'15 
Jayden Xu                 662         6 30'   
James Frasca              782         5 30'   
Rojan Rajaram             726         5 30'   
Advika Govindarajan       451         4 30'   
Reagan Landry Calliham    873         3 30'   
Austin DeSousa            652         3 30'   
Maya Kaufman              781         3 30'   
Bridge Anderson           889         3 30'   
Benjamin Musselman        354         3 30'   
Parker Sears           UNR            2 30'   
Sara Robinson             603         2 30'   
Michelle Ewig             348         2 30'   
Jameson Carl Lyons        125         1 30'   
Sawyer Sears           UNR            1 30'   
Chester Bobenschmidt   UNR            0 30'