Results

2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013

2016

OPEN   U2300   U2100   U1900   U1700   U1500   U1300   UNR-Fri   UNR-Sat   UNR-Sun   Mixed-Doubles  
Game-10   Womens   Simuls   Trophy-Open   Trophy-Reserve   Trophy-Booster  
Spirit   Sat-Blitz-Sect   Sun-Blitz-Sect   WB-Blitz-Open   WB-Blitz-U1900  
14-Under   14-Under-Reserve   9-Under   9-Under-Reserve   14-Under-Blitz   9-Under-Blitz  
14-Under-Team   14-Under-Reserve-Team   9-Under-Team   9-Under-Reserve-Team   Puzzle    
No. Ttl Name                  St  Rate FIDE  Pts Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4 Rnd5            
  1 WGM Nebolsina,Vera        RUS 2354  2186 4.5 W 12 W 15 W  8 W  2 D             4 1st $500         
  2 WGM Heredia,Carla         ECU 2237  2077 4.0 W 13 W  9 W  6 L  1 W             7 2nd/3rd $167     
  3 WFM Airapetian,Chouchanik WA  2078  2057 4.0 W 18 L  6 W 17 W 16 W            10 2nd/3rd $167     
  4 WFM Liu,Joanna            AZ  2073  1850 4.0 W 19 W 10 D  7 W  5 D             1 2nd/3rd $167     
  5     Walsh,Sara            NC  1894  1811 3.5 D 28 W 25 W 11 L  4 W            13 U2000 $100       
  6 WFM Zhao,Annie            TX  1891  1737 3.5 W 30 W  3 L  2 D 12 W            17 U2000 $100       
  7     Zlotchevsky,Nicole    NY  1792       3.5 W 24 W 14 D  4 W  8 L             2 U1800 $200       
  8 WCM Cervantes,Thalia      MO  2066  1876 3.0 W 27 W 26 L  1 L  7 W            22 
  9 WIM Haring,Ruth           CA  1954  1801 3.0 W 20 L  2 W 18 L 13 W            24 
 10     Ishee,Jennifer        TN  1835       3.0 W 23 L  4 W 19 W 22 L             3 
 11     Cao,Claire            PA  1825  1574 3.0  -H- W 28 L  5 W 26 D            12 
 12     Liu,Kimberly          CA  1768       3.0 L  1 W 21 W 24 D  6 D            11 
 13     Chen,Evelyn           GA  1703       3.0 L  2 W 27 W 14 W  9 L             5 
 14     Deng,Queena           CA  2050  1764 2.5 W 22 L  7 L 13 W 31 D            16 
 15     Olsen-Mills,Jamie     UT  1913       2.5 W 21 L  1 L 22 W 29 D            19 
 16     Zemke,Christine       HE  1826  1714 2.5 D 29 W 32  -H- L  3 D            14 
 17     Zeng,Sheena           KS  1802  1639 2.5  -H- W 29 L  3 W 28 L             6 
 18 WCM Lopez Sanchez, A      MEX 1666  1534 2.5 L  3 W 30 L  9 D 23 W            28 
 19     Liu,Isabella          CA  1566       2.5 L  4 W 23 L 10 W 25 D            15 U1600 $67        
 20     Cunningham,Carissa    AZ  1509       2.5 L  9 L 22 D 21 W 32 W            29 
 21     Dyer,Elizabeth        TN  1493       2.5 L 15 L 12 D 20 W 30 W            26 
 22     Galsandorj,Enkhchimeg VA  1588  1538 2.0 L 14 W 20 W 15 L 10 L             8 
 23     Chen,Megan            IL  1167       2.0 L 10 L 19  -B- D 18 D            27 U1400/U1200 $134 
 24     Romero,Annabelle      NM  1142       2.0 L  7  -B- L 12 W 27 L             9 U1400/U1200 $134 
 25     Bulos,Nathalie B      AZ  1014       2.0  -B- L  5 L 28 L 19             -X- U1400/U1200 $134 
 26     Stiger,Alex           CO  1786       1.5 W 31 L  8  -H- L 11 L            21 
 27     Dong,Jessica          CA  1531       1.5 L  8 L 13 W 30 L 24 D            23 
 28     Zhao,Vivian           TX  1386       1.5 D  5 L 11 W 25 L 17 L            18 
 29     Lee,Monika            CA  1164       1.5 D 16 L 17 W 32 L 15 L            20 
 30     Castro,Bria           AZ  1426       1.0 L  6 L 18 L 27 L 21 W            32 
 31     Monzon,Yasmin         FL             1.0 L 26  -H-  -H- L 14             -F- 
 32     Irwin,Marla           TX   820       0.5  -H- L 16 L 29 L 20 L            30