Advance Entriessummary

National-Open   Women's   Spirit   Chess-Camp   GM-Corrales-Simul   WB-Blitz   Fri-Blitz   Sun-Blitz   Quads  
Youth-Trophy   Youth-Championship   Youth-Blitz   Kids'-Simul   Puzzle   Alpha  
14 & Under   14-Under U1000   9 & Under   9-Under U800   Teams  
 NO  RATING  NAME  ST  TEAM  USCFID  EXPIRES  BYES  NOTES 
 1  2046  Kenneth Su  AZ    15191452  12/19     
 2  1963  Chris Bao  NV  LV001  15565827  01/21     
 3  1856  Savva Sustov  MDA    17080435  06/20     
 4  1792  Alexandr Zuev  RUS  B7001  16562038  06/19     
 5  1757  Daniel Shao  CA  BC001  15974115  03/20     
 6  1727  Guyuan Hu  CA  BC001  15507370  05/20     
 7  1716  Kezia Ligutan  PHI  MC002  17080373  06/20     
 8  1705  Jacob Lee  CA  H001  15441012  04/20     
 9  1651  Vladimir Davidyan  RUS  B7001  17080304  06/20     
 10  1503  Marina Xiao  CA  BC006  16380642  05/20     
 11  1470  Maxwell Chu  CA  TC001  14702754  08/20     
 12  1442  Nicholas L Scarda  CA    16008396  04/21     
 13  1440  Chloe Wang  CA  WC001  15669071  06/21     
 14  1426  Sarah Ewig  WA    15750381  06/20     
 15  1423  George Chengmin Li  CA  WC001  16329511  05/20     
 16  1403  Enzo Restelli  NC    16222463  12/20     
 17  1366  Robin Shen  CA  WC001  16329657  05/20     
 18  1362  Hemma Svasti Bagley  OH    15282566  12/19  1   
 19  1349  Maxie Xie  CA  WC001  15669106  08/19     
 20  1341  Quinton Daniels  CA  AC006  16145515  01/20     
 21  1334  Arianna Li  AZ    16231885  01/21     
 22  1321  Francis Jan Penalosa Daigan  CA  CP001  14964720  11/20     
 23  1250  Daniel Du Li  CA  WC001  16478435  10/19     
 24  1228  Mingchuan Cheng  UT  SL001  16206986  01/20     
 25  1226  Anthony Sun  CA  FC001  15213667  06/20     
 26  1200  Joy Chu  CA    15404351  06/19  6   
 27  1195  Juliana Hall  CA    15975261  06/20     
 28  1192  Ethan Truong  OR  OC001  15758743  06/19     
 29  1181  Lucas Eisenberg  CAN    17078613  06/20     
 30  1165  Noah Bruggeman  KS    15732892  04/20     
 31  1164  Anton Sladok  AZ    16645295  02/20     
 32  1154  Warren Ye  CA  BC001  16008238  06/20     
 33  1152  Pranav Arun  AZ  AC005  15914754  04/20     
 34  1136  Jack Fan  CA  WC001  16641045  03/20     
 35  1108  Tristan Cohen-Rider  UT    15904784  12/19     
 36  1081  Sanmay Chokshi  UT  SL001  16658951  09/19     
 37  1069  Zicheng Lin  CA  WC001  16478551  11/19     
 38  1063  Edwin Ma  NV    16357514  04/21     
 39  1050  Ethan Wu  CA  WC001  15659686  03/20     
 40  1048  Frida M Gomez  TX    15236566  02/20     
 41  1033  Ella Guo  CA  BC006  16380657  08/19     
 42  1025/18  Travis Kinney  CA  AC006  16280801  05/20     
 43  1024/20  Enrique Gael Nieves  MEX    16688155  03/20     
 44  1018  Gerald Lu  CA  H001  16774408  09/19     
 45  1016  Luke Alexa Strole  NV  LV001  15641552  02/20     
 46  1006  Gui Xin Tian  CA  H001  15760606  07/20     
 47  982  Ian Scott Fitzgerald  CA    16392315  08/19     
 48   210/05  Zhijun Huang  NV    17015394  03/20     
 49    Santino Ezekiel Abrantes  PHI  MC002  17080394  06/20