Advance Entriessummary

National-Open   Women's   Spirit   Chess-Camp   GM-Corrales-Simul   WB-Blitz   Fri-Blitz   Sun-Blitz   Quads  
Youth-Trophy   Youth-Championship   Youth-Blitz   Kids'-Simul   Puzzle   Alpha  
A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z  
 RATING  NAME  ST  USCFID  EXPIRES  FIDEID  EVENTS 
 1874  Dante Tabing  CA  12553677  06/20    NATLOPEN-U1900[4day,bye1] 
 2038  Kai Tabor  FL  12943433  06/20  30909902  NATLOPEN-U2100[2day] 
 1638  Cesar Tamondong  CA  12439091  08/20  30915007  NATLOPEN-U1700[4day] BLITZ1 BOARDSET 
 629  Mars Tan  CA  16329642  06/19    YOUTH-9U-U800[WC001] TROPHY-BOOSTER PUZZLE 
 2587 GM  Andrew Tang  MN  13215196  Life  2059630  NATLOPEN-OPEN[5day,bye8] WBLITZ-OPEN SPIRIT 
 1584  Benjamin Tang  CA  16545605  12/19  30964342  NATLOPEN-U2100[3day] 
 1030  Derek Tang  CA  16428610  08/19    YOUTH-9UNDER 
  423/22  Ethan Tang  CA  16073505  05/20    YOUTH-14U-U1000[RC001] TROPHY-RESERVE YBLITZ-14UNDER 
  844/21  Jason Tang  CA  16073511  05/20    YOUTH-14U-U1000 TROPHY-RESERVE YBLITZ-14UNDER 
 693  Riaana Rajesh Tanna  CA  16611856  02/20    YOUTH-9U-U800[WC001] TROPHY-BOOSTER 
 693  Riaana Rajesh Tanna  CA  16611856  02/20    YSIMUL 
   Sam Shangyuan Tao  CA  17052536  04/20    YOUTH-9U-U800[WC001] TROPHY-BOOSTER PUZZLE 
  685/15  Sihan Tao  CA  16931716  01/20    YOUTH-9U-U800[WC001] TROPHY-BOOSTER YBLITZ-9UNDER PUZZLE 
 2462 GM  James Edward Tarjan  OR  10991820  Life  2000180  NATLOPEN-OPEN[5day,bye3,6,8] 
 2007  Michael Taylor  CA  12904467  06/20  2016303  NATLOPEN-U2100[4day] 
 1069  Claire Lenore Te Amo  CA  15775918  01/20    NATLOPEN-U1300[4day] 
 1062  William Thibault  CA  16716976  05/21  30953189  NATLOPEN-U1300[4day] BOARDSET 
 2046  Steffen Thieme  GER  13232760  03/20  4671686  NATLOPEN-U2100[2day] 
 1794  Atul Thirumalai  CA  14973786  12/19  30915074  NATLOPEN-U2100[4day,bye1] 
 1228/13  Partha Thirumalai  CA  16384541  06/19    NATLOPEN-BEGINNERS[schedSaturday] 
 1006  Gui Xin Tian  CA  15760606  07/20    YOUTH-14UNDER[H001] 
 1449  Jerome Tichacek  NE  12014840  03/21  30958482  NATLOPEN-U1700[4day] 
 1848/08  Arivoli Tirouvingadame  CA  12842184  03/20    WBLITZ-U1900 
 1404  Nicolas Torres  CO  15503988  12/19  30964768  NATLOPEN-U2300[3day] 
 1911  Francisco Tort  TX  12598588  08/20  2077744  NATLOPEN-U2100[4day] 
 1500  Paul B Townsend  CA  10436745  Life  30917930  NATLOPEN-U1700[4day] WBLITZ-U1900 CAMP-BOTH 
 1247  Jacob Tran  OR  13993155  12/19    NATLOPEN-U1300[4day] 
   Kaden Tran  WA  17061806  05/21    YOUTH-9U-U800 TROPHY-BOOSTER YSIMUL 
 633  Nugen Tran  WA  16809941  10/20    YOUTH-14U-U1000 TROPHY-RESERVE YSIMUL 
 1200  John Treshler  CA  13278902  11/19  2081172  NATLOPEN-U1300[4day,Senior] 
   Andrew Troy  NM  17079203  06/20    QUADS 
 1394  Joey Troy  NM  12700468  12/20    QUADS 
 2202  Joseph Truelson  WA  14688723  05/20  30934060  NATLOPEN-U2300[4day] 
 1192  Ethan Truong  OR  15758743  06/19    YOUTH-14UNDER[OC001] TROPHY-OPEN 
 763  Mckayla Truong  OR  15806426  10/19  30964199  YOUTH-14U-U1000[OC001] TROPHY-RESERVE 
 2125  Saikhanchimeg Tsogtsaikhan  MGL  16309084  06/20  4901533  NATLOPEN-U2300[3day] WOMENS 
  119/04  Baylee Diane Turner  CA  17023792  03/20    NATLOPEN-BEGINNERS[schedFriday,Saturday] 
 2057  Jesse Turner  CA  20052503  02/20  2047900  NATLOPEN-U2100[4day] 
 2048  Christopher Tyau  HI  12783873  12/19  30917840  NATLOPEN-U2100[2day]