Advance Entriessummary

National-Open   Women's   Spirit   Chess-Camp   GM-Corrales-Simul   WB-Blitz   Fri-Blitz   Sun-Blitz   Quads  
Youth-Trophy   Youth-Championship   Youth-Blitz   Kids'-Simul   Puzzle   Alpha  
A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z  
 RATING  NAME  ST  USCFID  EXPIRES  FIDEID  EVENTS 
 1516  Vincent Sacharske  CA  14556823  06/20    NATLOPEN-U1700[3day] WBLITZ-U1900 
 1308  Skyler Saenz  UT  14018667  04/20    NATLOPEN-U1500[4day] 
 2202 IM  Anthony Saidy  CA  10439949  Life  2000903  NATLOPEN-OPEN[5day,bye2,4,6,8,Senior] 
 1718  Theodore Walter Sailor  NV  11424821  03/21  30912970  NATLOPEN-U1900[4day,Senior] 
 2139  Nadiia Salakh  UKR  17015091  03/20  14139758  WOMENS 
 2139  Nadiia Salakh  UKR  17015091  03/20  14139758  NATLOPEN-U2300[3day] 
 2202  Serkan Salik  CA  14927970  12/19  30952492  NATLOPEN-U2300[3day] 
 1325  Joel Adrian Salinas  TX  12878459  03/20    NATLOPEN-U1500[4day] 
 2350  Gabriel Sam  CA  14468457  08/19  75000776  NATLOPEN-OPEN[5day,bye1] 
 671  Sanidhya Samal  AZ  16740495  06/19    YOUTH-9U-U800[NEW] 
 671  Sanidhya Samal  AZ  16740495  06/19    TROPHY-BOOSTER 
 1437  Nikhil Samudrala  OR  14731855  09/20    NATLOPEN-U1500[3day] 
 1849  Joshua Samuel  CO  10408261  08/19  2087219  NATLOPEN-U1900[4day] 
 1500 WCM  Keren Sanchez  MEX  17060453  05/20  5134404  NATLOPEN-U1900[4day] 
 1986  Neftali Sanchez  MEX  13853810  03/20  5134412  NATLOPEN-U2100[4day] 
 953  Joshua Sang  CA  16641051  03/20    YOUTH-14U-U1000[WC001] TROPHY-RESERVE PUZZLE 
 459  Kiaan Sangani  CA  16761094  08/20    YOUTH-9U-U800[WC001] TROPHY-BOOSTER 
 459  Kiaan Sangani  CA  16761094  08/20    PUZZLE 
   Tarun Sankar  AZ  17060275  05/20    YOUTH-9U-U800 
 2089  Paulo SantAnna  CA  12891989  01/20  2027402  NATLOPEN-U2100[3day,bye3,7] 
   Arsen Sardaryan          BLITZ3 
  912/10  Meruzhan Sargsyan  CA  16131227  04/20  30962935  NATLOPEN-U1300[3day] 
 1326  Varsha Sayana  GA  15259183  02/21  30964377  NATLOPEN-U1500[4day] WOMENS[bye5] 
 1276  Varun Sayana  GA  15259198  02/21    NATLOPEN-U1300[4day] 
 1442  Nicholas L Scarda  CA  16008396  04/21    YOUTH-14UNDER PUZZLE YSIMUL BOARDSET 
 1219  Gary Schenk  CA  12548984  04/20    SIMUL 
 1219  Gary Schenk  CA  12548984  04/20    NATLOPEN-U1300[4day] 
 1805  Zachary Schlimgen  AZ  16030247  04/21    NATLOPEN-U1900[4day] 
 846  Raphael Daniel Schwartz  AZ  16780293  09/19    YOUTH-14U-U1000 
 1622  John Jules Scott  NM  15720051  05/21    NATLOPEN-U1900[4day] 
 1688  Siswo Segoro  CA  12561957  10/20    NATLOPEN-U1700[4day,Senior] 
 1899  Sanjay Selvam  AZ  15304133  01/20  30932475  NATLOPEN-U2100[4day] 
 1080  Krishna Senthilkumar  CA  15366564  06/19    NATLOPEN-U1300[4day] 
 2033 CM  Pranav Senthilkumar  CA  14020007  06/20  2083477  NATLOPEN-U2300[4day] 
 2162  Jeffrey Serna  TX  12867105  01/20  2068591  NATLOPEN-OPEN[5day,u2200] 
 1574  Roshan Sethuraman  AZ  16367678  04/20    NATLOPEN-U1700[4day,bye7] 
 1574  Roshan Sethuraman  AZ  16367678  04/20    SIMUL 
 2174  Sandeep Sethuraman  AZ  15472832  11/19  30941091  NATLOPEN-OPEN[5day,u2200] WBLITZ-OPEN BLITZ1 
 2611 GM  Alexander Shabalov  PA  12544264  Life  2008572  NATLOPEN-OPEN[5day] 
 1582  Adith Shankar  AZ  16689687  05/21    NATLOPEN-U1700[3day] 
 1757  Daniel Shao  CA  15974115  03/20    YOUTH-14UNDER[BC001] 
 1431  Michael Shapiro  WA  16538374  11/19    NATLOPEN-U1500[3day,bye6,7] WBLITZ-U1900 
 1650  Aneesh Shankar Sharma  CA  16592463  01/20    NATLOPEN-U1900[4day] BLITZ3 
 585  Hudson Shen  CA  16478290  10/19    YOUTH-9U-U800[BC001] BOARDSET 
 1366  Robin Shen  CA  16329657  05/20    YOUTH-14UNDER[WC001] TROPHY-OPEN PUZZLE 
 2221  Duncan Shepherd  CA  14749466  05/20  2080311  NATLOPEN-U2300[2day] 
 2525 IM  Atulya Arya Shetty  MI  12843029  01/20  2031213  NATLOPEN-OPEN[5day] 
 2071  Vladyslav Shevkunov  CA  15490096  09/20  30953448  NATLOPEN-U2300[4day] WBLITZ-OPEN 
 535  Jason Shi  CA  16422364  10/19    YOUTH-14U-U1000[WC001] TROPHY-BOOSTER PUZZLE YSIMUL 
 1489  Roger Shi  CA  16191192  11/19    NATLOPEN-U1900[3day] 
  648/25  Youzhuo Raymond Shi  CA  16783397  09/19    YOUTH-9U-U800[WC001] TROPHY-BOOSTER PUZZLE 
 1948  Kunal Shrivastav  CA  15177238  07/20  30927994  NATLOPEN-U2300[3day] 
 1004  Jai Shroff  NV  15969796  06/21    YOUTH-9UNDER[LV001] 
 1004  Jai Shroff  NV  15969796  06/21    YBLITZ-9UNDER 
 2604 GM  Evgeny Shtembuliak  UKR  16487904  06/17  14113325  NATLOPEN-OPEN[5day] WBLITZ-OPEN SPIRIT 
 862  Artem Shtykar  CA  16361327  05/20    YOUTH-14U-U1000[B7001] 
 1322  Elena Shtykar  CA  16380966  05/20  30952360  NATLOPEN-U1500[4day] 
 1322  Elena Shtykar  CA  16380966  05/20  30952360  WOMENS 
 2062  Daniel Shubin  WA  15185684  05/20  30936470  NATLOPEN-U2300[4day,bye1,2] PUZZLE 
 2138  Erich Siebenhaar  GER  12741569  06/20  4675908  NATLOPEN-U2300[3day,bye3] 
 1883  Nicholas Silver  TX  14002943  04/20  2079852  NATLOPEN-U2300[4day] 
 2031  Rickie Simms  CA  12522060  10/20  30926793  NATLOPEN-U2300[4day] 
   Dick Simpson  CA  15447755  01/20    SIMUL 
 2019  Sanat Singhal  IND  15580756  03/20  25683292  NATLOPEN-U2100[4day] 
 1464  Gary E Sisson  AZ  12502554  01/20    NATLOPEN-U1500[4day] 
  170/21  Sophia Sizova  CA  16858008  11/19    YOUTH-9U-U800[B7001] TROPHY-BOOSTER 
 1164  Anton Sladok  AZ  16645295  02/20    YOUTH-14UNDER TROPHY-OPEN YSIMUL CAMP-BOTH 
  936/08  Jerquila Slaughter  TX  16284261  03/21    NATLOPEN-BEGINNERS[schedFriday,Saturday,Sunday] 
 1700  Kenneth Sloan  AL  10163561  Life  2025833  NATLOPEN-U1900[4day,Senior] 
   Alice Smith  CO  17080352  06/20    NATLOPEN-BEGINNERS[schedFriday] 
   Isaac Smith Jr          YSIMUL 
 769  Kaiya Smits  MA  16486827  10/20    CAMP-AM SIMUL 
 769  Kaiya Bridgit Smits  MA  16486827  10/20    YSIMUL 
 769  Kaiya Bridgit Smits  MA  16486827  10/20    YOUTH-14U-U1000 TROPHY-RESERVE 
 2067  Daniel Solorio  MEX  16229362  06/20  5111684  NATLOPEN-U2100[2day,bye5] 
 2224  Anaiy Somalwar  CA  14391572  03/20  2094819  NATLOPEN-OPEN[5day] 
 1630  Christian T Song  AZ  16400165  06/19    NATLOPEN-U1700[2day] 
 1968  Jacob Song  AZ  15410491  04/21  30957796  NATLOPEN-U2300[4day] 
 1713  Scott Song  AZ  15410505  04/20    NATLOPEN-U1900[4day] 
  452/15  Alexander Zhouye Soong  CA  16790441  09/19    YOUTH-9U-U800[WC001] TROPHY-BOOSTER YBLITZ-9UNDER PUZZLE 
 2604 FM  Aleksey Sorokin  RUS  17003082  03/20  24176460  NATLOPEN-OPEN[5day] 
 1492/24  Andrew Spencer  GA  16916271  01/20    NATLOPEN-U1500[4day] SIMUL 
 1618  Robert C Sprague Jr  CA  12462813  04/21    NATLOPEN-U1700[4day] 
 983  Carson Sprouse  UT  15994261  06/19    CAMP-BOTH 
 983  Carson Sprouse  UT  15994261  06/19    NATLOPEN-U1300[4day] PUZZLE 
   Marco Starnoni  NV  17080964  06/20    NATLOPEN-BEGINNERS[schedSunday] 
 1776  Adamson Steiner  DC  15880593  11/19  30934109  NATLOPEN-U2100[4day] 
 1210/07  Nicholas St John  RI  17036907  04/20    NATLOPEN-U1500[3day,bye7] QUADS 
 1595  Lee Stratford  CA  12797739  12/19    NATLOPEN-U1700[4day] 
  677/13  Hunter Allan Strode  AZ  16741593  06/19    YOUTH-14U-U1000[TO001] TROPHY-BOOSTER YBLITZ-14UNDER 
 1016  Luke Alexa Strole  NV  15641552  02/20    YOUTH-14UNDER[LV001] 
 2237  Damir Studen  GA  12859364  06/20  2009129  NATLOPEN-U2300[4day] 
 1679  Devery Sturges  CA  15298604  04/20    NATLOPEN-U1900[4day,bye1] WBLITZ-U1900 SIMUL BOARDSET 
 2046  Kenneth Su  AZ  15191452  12/19  30940281  YOUTH-14UNDER TROPHY-OPEN 
   Owen Zijian Su  CA  17052521  04/20    YOUTH-9U-U800[WC001] TROPHY-BOOSTER PUZZLE 
 1130  Sahil Sud  AZ  15759553  06/20    NATLOPEN-U1300[2day] 
 1226  Anthony Sun  CA  15213667  06/20    YOUTH-14UNDER[FC001] 
  192/10  Michael Sun  CA  16983675  02/20    YOUTH-9U-U800[WC001] TROPHY-BOOSTER 
 2211  Rick Sun  AZ  14444430  07/19  30909481  NATLOPEN-OPEN[5day] 
 1600/11  Prasanna Suresh  CA  16851487  11/19    NATLOPEN-U1700[2day] 
 1856  Savva Sustov  MDA  17080435  06/20  13908715  YOUTH-14UNDER TROPHY-OPEN YBLITZ-14UNDER