Advance Entriessummary

National-Open   Women's   Chess-Camp   Simul   WB-Blitz   Fri-Blitz   Sun-Blitz   Quads  
Youth-Trophy   Youth-Championship   Youth-Blitz   Kids'-Simul   Puzzle   Alpha  
A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z  
 RATING  NAME  ST  USCFID  EXPIRES  FIDEID  EVENTS 
 768  Howard Gai  CA  17304046  02/25    YOUTH-14U-U1000[KL001] 
 713  Ryan Gai  CA  17304052  02/25    YOUTH-14U-U1000[KL001] 
 992  Miriam Gallagher  AZ  31559668  11/25  39956261  YOUTH-14U-U1000[CE002] 
 992  Miriam Gallagher  AZ  31559668  11/25  39956261  WOMENS 
 2070  Jeffery Gallegos  NV  11505538  07/25  2071738  NATLOPEN-U2100[4day] 
 1767  David Galstian  RUS  31041137  02/25  34372148  NATLOPEN-U1900[2day] 
 1266  Eric Gan  AZ  16741812  04/26  39947793  NATLOPEN-U1500[4day] 
 1871  Amarjargal Ganbaatar  MGL  15960754  04/25  4901169  NATLOPEN-U1900[3day] WOMENS 
 2081  Vikrant Ganesan  CA  16786952  01/25  30979463  NATLOPEN-OPEN[5day,u2200] 
 543  Noah Ganzon    31231414  04/25    YOUTH-14U-U1000[WC001] 
 941  Kayden Gao  DC  30937822  01/25    YOUTH-14U-U1000[BC001] TROPHY-RESERVE 
 1143  Ziqian Gao  WA  30740596  10/24    NATLOPEN-U1250[2day] 
 1590  Alfredo Garcia  AZ  14330735  01/25    NATLOPEN-U1700[3day] 
 1980/12  Zachary Garden  AUS  31835031  04/25  3254135  NATLOPEN-U2100[4day] 
 2200 FM  Pieta Garrett  IL  12663467  11/25  2019108  NATLOPEN-U2300[3day] 
 809  Brian Garrity  AZ  12461718  11/24    NATLOPEN-U1250[4day] 
 2091  James Gartland  CA  12839782  08/25  30994675  NATLOPEN-U2300[4day] 
 906  Eason ruyi Ge    30766562  10/24    TROPHY-BOOSTER YOUTH-14U-U1000[WC001] YBLITZ-14UNDER PUZZLE 
 1385  Nicholas Gehlen  AZ  30217242  07/25  39926834  NATLOPEN-U1500[4day] 
 1128  Evan Geng  CAN  30644120  10/24    NATLOPEN-U1500[4day] 
 2546 GM  GM Ehsan Ghaemmaghami  IRI  13467076  12/22  12500739  NATLOPEN-OPEN[5day] WBLITZ-OPEN 
 2002  Michael Gilbert  CA  10465214  Life  2068036  NATLOPEN-U2100[4day,bye2,4,6,Senior] 
 814/24  Stacey M Gilbert  FL  30657972  01/25    NATLOPEN-BEGINNERS[schedFriday,Saturday,Sunday] 
 1769  Jesse Gililland  CA  15491550  12/24  30977746  NATLOPEN-U1900[2day] BLITZ3 
 1614  Hector Amadeo Ginete  FL  30629175  08/24    NATLOPEN-U1700[4day] 
 2100  Daniel Giordani  CA  13713402  06/26  2046261  NATLOPEN-U2100[3day] 
 1776  Brian Glover  CA  10348404  Life  2062321  NATLOPEN-U1900[4day,Senior] 
 1121  Darsh Goel  CA  30538395  05/25    YOUTH-14UNDER[KL001] PUZZLE 
 2281  Rishabh Gokhale  IND  31320596  07/25  35007416  NATLOPEN-OPEN[5day] 
 1980  Kevin Golchin  CA  15460081  12/26  30953456  NATLOPEN-U2100[4day] 
 2000  Bruce E Gold  NV  10110335  Life  39931560  NATLOPEN-U2100[4day,Senior] 
 890/17  Jacob Goldberg  NV  31306121  06/26    CAMP-AM 
 1249  Joshua Goldberg  TX  30017089  07/25  39932621  YOUTH-9UNDER[HC002] TROPHY-PREMIER[bye4,5] YBLITZ-9UNDER PUZZLE 
 1961 WCM  Sandhya Goli  IND  15460342  07/25  5031923  WOMENS 
 840/22  Alessandro Goncalves  MN  14019310  05/25    NATLOPEN-U1250[4day] BOARDSET 
 1570  Guanlin Gong  CA  30698172  08/25    YOUTH-14UNDER[BC001] 
 1221  Jonathan Gong  CA  15737678  04/25  150094616  NATLOPEN-U1250[3day] 
 1281  Shen Gong  WA  30634214  06/25    NATLOPEN-U1250[4day] 
 1853/10  Estefania Gonzalez Arroyo  MEX  31692068  01/25  5111790  WOMENS 
 2105  Kritin Gopalakrishnan  CA  16545130  12/25  30951232  NATLOPEN-OPEN[5day,u2200] 
 434  Izabela Gordon  AZ  30878080  12/24    YOUTH-9U-U800[CC001] 
 434  Izabela Gordon  AZ  30878080  12/24    TROPHY-BOOSTER BOARDSET 
 2100  Stephen Wayne Gordon  AZ  10513952  Life  2049350  NATLOPEN-U2300[3day] 
 676  Sriram Goriparthi  CO  31074318  02/25    TROPHY-BOOSTER 
 1180  Dhruv Deepak Gowda  AZ  30155284  04/25  39956784  NATLOPEN-U1250[3day] 
 393/21  Sanvit Deepak Gowda  AZ  31671635  01/26    TROPHY-NOVICE 
 504/05  David Arthur Grant  NV  31901937  05/25    NATLOPEN-BEGINNERS[schedFriday,Saturday] BOARDSET 
 1700  William Graves  TN  12214920  Life    NATLOPEN-U1900[4day,Senior] 
 1777  Aaron Green  CA  13709254  12/24  30939062  NATLOPEN-U1900[4day] 
 1370  Henry Green  CA  12590812  10/25    NATLOPEN-U1500[4day,Senior] 
 1508  Mikhail Grigorev  CA  30142525  03/26  39958310  YOUTH-9UNDER TROPHY-PREMIER 
 1668  David Grischuk  CA  17249868  12/24    NATLOPEN-U1700[4day] 
 2230  Nicholas Gross  AZ  14132365  02/25  30921961  NATLOPEN-U2300[4day] WBLITZ-OPEN 
 1818  Aastik Grover  NV  17079183  10/24  39935191  NATLOPEN-U2100[3day] 
 1000  Gurveer Grover  AZ  31497698  10/25    NATLOPEN-U1250[2day,bye1] 
 1682  Neev Grover  CA  16652883  04/25  39913236  NATLOPEN-U2100[4day] 
 282/22  Rohanveer Grover  AZ  31687974  01/26    YOUTH-9U-U800[CE002] 
 596  Taranveer Grover  AZ  31561352  11/24    YOUTH-14U-U1000[CE002] 
 1691  Vihan Grover  CA  30105977  03/25  39924130  NATLOPEN-U2100[4day] 
 1095  Robert R Grubel  CO  31118691  06/25    NATLOPEN-BEGINNERS[schedFriday,Saturday,Sunday] WBLITZ-U1900 
   Allen Gu  CA  31919954  06/25    WBLITZ-U1900 
 1374  Andrew Gu  CA  17149923  11/25    WBLITZ-U1900 
 1374  Andrew Xiangbo Gu  CA  17149923  11/25    YOUTH-14UNDER[WC001] TROPHY-PREMIER YBLITZ-14UNDER PUZZLE 
 1461  Marcus Guan  CA  17303640  03/25  39918262  NATLOPEN-U1700[4day] 
 1242  Renee Jiayi Guan  CA  30772146  11/24  39927245  YOUTH-14UNDER[BC001] PUZZLE 
 944  Mark Guang  CA  31555608  11/25  39940543  YOUTH-14U-U1000[BC001] 
 1545  Faustino Hiram Guerra  NV  16265742  12/24  30951690  NATLOPEN-U1700[4day] 
 958/11  Trisha Guha  CA  31546037  11/24    NATLOPEN-U1250[3day] WBLITZ-U1900 BLITZ1 BLITZ3 
 1578  Julia Gui  CA  16998547  10/25    NATLOPEN-U1700[4day,bye4] WBLITZ-OPEN BLITZ1 BLITZ3 
 1490  David Guidry  IL  12763575  09/24  2089629  NATLOPEN-U1700[4day,bye1] 
 846  Ethan Gulinson  AZ  31429041  09/24    YOUTH-14U-U1000[CE002] TROPHY-BOOSTER YBLITZ-9UNDER PUZZLE 
 2003  Aayansh Guntaka  AZ  30198721  06/25  30993890  NATLOPEN-OPEN[5day,u2200] BLITZ3 
 2302 FM  Andrew Guo  CA  16192001  09/28  30952719  NATLOPEN-OPEN[5day] 
 1806  Ella Guo  CA  16380657  11/25  30984939  NATLOPEN-U2100[4day] WOMENS 
 2244 CM  Ethan Guo  CA  16761994  10/24  30976359  NATLOPEN-OPEN[5day] 
 463/06  Gavin Guo  CA  31797716  03/26    YOUTH-9U-U800 
 1001  Xiaotian Timi Guo  NV  30745769  10/24    YOUTH-14U-U1000[SC004] TROPHY-RESERVE 
 300  Xiaoyue Tina Guo  NV  31297069  06/25    TROPHY-NOVICE 
 2057  Yanfeng Guo  CA  16749316  07/25  30982669  NATLOPEN-U2300[4day] 
 1781  Anand Gupta  WA  16020146  08/24  30951739  NATLOPEN-U1900[4day] 
 1460  Palash Gupta  IL  15785586  09/25  30968283  NATLOPEN-U1700[3day] 
 1808  Reyansh Gupta  CA  17164653  01/26  39905985  NATLOPEN-U2100[4day,bye1] 
 1204  Shanaya Gupta  CA  30657296  07/24  39956199  WOMENS YOUTH-14UNDER[KL001] 
 1646  Yakov Gurovich  CA  16386140  06/25    NATLOPEN-U1700[3day] 
 1895  Yakov Gurovich  CA  15623727  10/24  39936961  NATLOPEN-U1900[3day] 
 2276  Corbin Gustafson  NM  15060843  10/24  30979439  NATLOPEN-U2300[4day] 
 2046  Alexander Kenneth Gustafsson  UT  13933265  05/25  2053160  NATLOPEN-U2100[3day] 
 101/04  Georgeanne Gustke  CA  31892144  05/25    NATLOPEN-BEGINNERS[schedFriday,Senior] 
 2346 FM  Aryan Gutla  TX  15649846  02/25  30945968  NATLOPEN-OPEN[5day] 
 1216  Anirudh Gutta  CA  30214880  08/24  39957667  NATLOPEN-U1500[3day] 
 568  Samyuktha Gutta  CA  30214891  05/25    YOUTH-14U-U1000 
 1180  Ari Guzek  AZ  31717108  02/26  39950140  NATLOPEN-U1250[4day] 
 1944/12  Laszlo Guzs  HUN  31771923  03/25  724556  NATLOPEN-U2100[4day]