Advance Entriessummary

National-Open   Women's   Spirit   Chess-Camp   GM-Finegold-Simul   WB-Blitz   Fri-Blitz   Sun-Blitz   Quads  
Youth-Trophy   Youth-Championship   Youth-Blitz   Kids'-Simul   Puzzle   Alpha  
14 & Under   14-Under U1000   9 & Under   9-Under U800   Teams  
 NO  RATING  NAME  STATE  TEAM  USCFID  EXPIRES  BYES  NOTES 
 1  1817  Alexandr Zuev  RUS    16562038  06/19     
 2  1775  Savva Sustov  MDA           
 3  1609  Vladimir Davidyan  RUS           
 4  1442  Nicholas L Scarda  CA    16008396  04/21     
 5  1403  Enzo Restelli  NC    16222463  12/20     
 6  1226  Anthony Sun  CA    15213667  11/18     
 7  1195  Juliana Hall  CA    15975261  05/19     
 8  1165  Noah Bruggeman  KS    15732892  04/20     
 9  1164  Anton Sladok  AZ    16645295  02/20     
 10  1048  Frida M Gomez  TX    15236566  02/20     
 11    Lucas Eisenberg  CAN           
 12  1341  Quinton Daniels  CA  AC006  16145515  01/20     
 13  1025/18  Travis Kinney  CA  AC006  16280801  02/18     
 14  967  Addison Fort  CA  AC006  15695778  04/20     
 15  1757  Daniel Shao  CA  BC001  15974115  03/20     
 16  1727  Guyuan Hu  CA  BC001  15507370  05/20     
 17  1154  Warren Ye  CA  BC001  16008238  06/20     
 18  1503  Marina Xiao  CA  BC006  16380642  05/20     
 19  1705  Jacob Lee  CA  H001  15441012  04/20     
 20  1018  Gerald Lu  CA  H001  16774408  09/19     
 21  1006  Gui Xin Tian  CA  H001  15760606  07/20     
 22  1746  Marius Cutitaru  NV  LV001  16449162  09/19     
 23  1016  Luke Alexa Strole  NV  LV001  15641552  02/20     
 24  1716  Kezia Ligutan  PHI  MC002         
 25    Carl Martin Arandillo  PHI  MC002         
 26    Santino Ezekiel Abrantes  PHI  MC002         
 27    Wilbert Brizuela  PHI  MC002         
 28    Marcus Timothy Imperial  PHI  MC002         
 29  1192  Ethan Truong  OR  OC001  15758743  06/19     
 30  1081  Sanmay Chokshi  UT  SL001  16658951  09/19     
 31  1440  Chloe Wang  CA  WC001  15669071  06/19     
 32  1423  George Chengmin Li  CA  WC001  16329511  05/20     
 33  1366  Robin Shen  CA  WC001  16329657  05/20     
 34  1349  Maxie Xie  CA  WC001  15669106  08/19     
 35  1250  Daniel Du Li  CA  WC001  16478435  10/19     
 36  1136  Jack Fan  CA  WC001  16641045  03/20     
 37  1069  Zicheng Lin  CA  WC001  16478551  11/19     
 38  1050  Ethan Wu  CA  WC001  15659686  03/20