Results

2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013

2018

OPEN   U2300   U2100   U1900   U1700   U1500   U1300  
Beginners-Fri   Beginners-Sat   Beginners-Sun   Beginners-Overall  
Mixed-Doubles   Womens   Simuls   Trophy-Open   Trophy-Reserve   Trophy-Booster   Spirit  
Fri-Blitz-Sect   Sat-Blitz-Sect   Sun-Blitz-Sect   WB-Blitz-Open   WB-Blitz-U1900  
14-Under   14-Under-Reserve   9-Under   9-Under-Reserve   14-Under-Blitz   9-Under-Blitz  
14-Under-Team   14-Under-Reserve-Team   9-Under-Team   9-Under-Reserve-Team   Puzzle    
Place Name/Team                      Rate Score MMed Solk Cum CumOp SBx2 Prize         
      
    1 Vidyarthi,Omya (2)             1613     5   13 14.5  15    48   29 1st           
    2 Zuev,Alexandr (1)              1767     4 16.5 19.5  14    58   29 2nd           
    3 Watanabe,Benjamin (5)          1404     4   13   15  13    48   22 3rd           
    4 Dentchouk,Emmanuel (6)         1392     4 12.5   14  12  49.5   20 4th           
    5 Coy,M Max (3)                  1485     4   11   13  12  45.5   20 5th           
    6 Talukdar,Matthew (26)          1097     4   11   13  10    44   20 U1100 1st     
    7 Xiong,Edward (20)              1191   3.5 11.5 13.5   9    41 16.5 1100-1299 1st 
    8 Iucu,Mihai (10)                1343   3.5  9.5   11   8    31   14 1300-1499 1st 
    9 Gold,Kelen (8)                 1360     3   16   18  11    53   18 1300-1499 2nd 
   10 Garcia,Nikolaus (28)           1085     3 14.5   16   9    46   14 U1100 2nd     
   11 Lebedinsky,Andrew (9)          1349     3 14.5   15  12    45   12 
   12 Macartney-Filgate,Patrick (11) 1301     3   13   15  10    46   14 
   13 Wang,Brennan-Pierson (23)      1120     3   12 13.5   8    40   13 1100-1299 2nd 
   14 Lu,Ryan (19)                   1197     3   12   13  12    41   10 
   15 Borse,Tanvi (25)               1112     3   11 11.5   9    39    9 
   16 Wang,Julian-Alexandre (29)     1082     3   11 11.5   9    33   10 
   17 Thomas,Nathan Paul (17)        1232     3   10 10.5   9    35    9 
   18 Cohen-Rider,Tristan (13)       1280     3  8.5    9   6    28    8 
   19 Shroff,Jai Hari (32)           1043   2.5    9   14   9    38  9.5 
   20 Han,Evan (4)                   1416   2.5    5    8   7  30.5    4 
   21 Wilson,Andrew Christopher (36)  765     2   11   15   7    44   10 
   22 Gelle,Adrian (31)              1071     2   10   14   7    43    8 
   23 Tang,Benjamin (34)              927     2    9   12   7    32    6 
   24 Carmina,Jonathan (30)          1080     2  8.5 12.5   6    37    6 
   25 Chai,Cloe (35)                  814     2    8   11   5    33    4 
   26 Davis,Sophie (7)               1362     2  7.5   11   3    28    2 
   27 Li,George Chengmin (21)        1183     2  6.5 10.5 4.5    33    6 
   28 Wang,Leo Q (12)                1296     2  6.5  9.5   6    28    4 
   29 Uribe,Alexander (33)           1012     2  6.5  9.5   6    28  3.5 
   30 Roldan,David (16)              1233     2    6   10   4    29    5 
   31 Wade,Preston (22)              1124     2  4.5  9.5   2    29    1 
   32 Bruggeman,Noah (24)            1118   1.5  8.5 12.5 5.5    36  3.5 
   33 Yan,Daniel (39)                nnnn     1  7.5 10.5   5    32    1 Unrated 1st   
   34 Osmonbekov,Mia (14)            1279     1  7.5   10   3    32    4 
   35 Li,Arianna (27)                1096     1    7   10   2    30    0 
   36 Shroff,Riya Shanti (37)         762     1    6    9   4  22.5    0 
   37 Yang,Daniel J (18)             1215     1    6    9   0    23    0 
   38 Belakovsky,Connor (15)         1234     0    0    0   0     0    0