Results

2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013

2015

OPEN   U2200   U2000   U1800   U1600   U1400   U1200   UNR  
OPEN-2   U2200-2   U2000-2   U1800-2   U1600-2   U1400-2   U1200-2   UNR-2  
Game10   Women   Simuls   TrOpen   TrReserve   TrBooster  
Spirits   BlitzSectionals   Blitz-Open   Blitz-U1900   Poker  
14nUnder   14nUnderReserve   9nUnder   9nUnderReserve   14nUnderBlitz   9nUnderBlitz  
14nUnderTeam   14nUnderReserveTeam   9nUnderTeam   9nUnderReserveTeam   Puzzle    
Plc Code  Name (Players:Top 3 used)             Score  Solk   SBx2   Kash   Cum    
    
  1  H001 Hanley Academy (3)                      10.5   40.5   53.0   46.0   31.0 
            VASQUEZ,Marcus (5.0,759)            
            MEHTA,Ojas (3.5,609)                
            ZHANG,David (2.0,328)               
  2 BC003 Bear Creek School (4)                   10.0   39.0   43.0   45.0   29.0 
            VELEA,Sophie (4.0,510)              
            VELEA,Stephanie (3.0,580)           
            SIDHU,Sonia (3.0,150)               
  3 BC001 Beyond Chess (9)                         9.5   48.5   55.0   42.0   32.0 
            ZHANG,Qiao (3.5,757)                
            LEE,Jeffery (3.0,710)               
            HSU,Ulysses (3.0,275)               
            SONG,Harris (3.0,487)               
            SHAN,Aaron (3.0,113)                
            JING,Stephanie Siyang (3.0,322)     
            ZHANG, Eric Liang (3.0,nnnn)        
  4 HC001 Hope Chinese Charter School (3)          8.5   37.0   28.5   40.0   23.0 
            BOYCE,Alexandre (4.0,224)           
            CHONDRO,William (2.5,nnnn)          
            CHONDRO,Robert (2.0,445)            
  5 KD001 Kyrene Del Cielo (2)                     8.5   29.5   46.5   35.0   24.5 
            RAMESH,Sanjana (4.5,643)            
            SUBRAMANIAN,Manasa (4.0,437)        
*** 
*** 
  6 IC001 Idaho Chess Team (6)                     7.5   38.0   25.0   35.0   26.0 
            PATXI,Ethlain (3.0,nnnn)            
            ETULAIN,Jean Mikel (2.5,201)        
            COLTRIN,Lucas (2.0,698)             
  7 RC001 Rhapsody Chess Club (5)                  7.5   37.5   29.5   36.0   20.5 
            INJINASH,Batbold (3.5,553)          
            CHEN,Austin (2.5,386)               
            ZHANG,Aidan (1.5,305)               
  8 FC001 Fundamental Chess Academy (4)            6.5   36.5   19.5   34.0   19.5 
            WU,Ethan (2.5,767)                  
            CROCKER,William (2.0,nnnn)          
            CARTEE,Alex (2.0,640)               
            LIU,Kennan (2.0,301)                
  9 TC002 Think Chess 4 Kids (3)                   4.0   36.5   16.5   26.0   16.0 
            PURCELL,Michael Angelo,II (2.5,470) 
            RINCON,Philip (1.0,316)             
            RINCON,Victor (0.5,110)