Results

2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013

2019

OPEN   U2300   U2100   U1900   U1700   U1500   U1300   Mixed-Doubles  
Beginners-Fri   Beginners-Sat   Beginners-Sun   Beginners-Overall  
Womens   Simuls   Trophy-Open   Trophy-Reserve   Trophy-Booster   Spirit  
Action-Quads   Fri-Blitz-Sect   Sun-Blitz-Sect   WB-Blitz-Open   WB-Blitz-U1900  
14-Under   14-Under-Reserve   9-Under   9-Under-Reserve   14-Under-Blitz   9-Under-Blitz  
14-Under-Team   14-Under-Reserve-Team   9-Under-Team   9-Under-Reserve-Team   Puzzle    
Plc Code  Name (Players:Top 3 used)             Score  Solk   Cum    CumOp  SBx2   
    
  1 WC001 Wing Chess Academy (8)                  12.5   59.0   40.5  210.0   74.0 
            LI,Daniel Du (5.0,1250)             
            FAN,Jack (4.5,1136)                 
            LI,George Chengmin (3.0,1423)       
            WANG,Chloe (3.0,1440)               
            LIN,Zicheng (3.0,1069)              
  2 BC001 Beyond Chess (3)                        10.5   56.5   36.5  200.0   55.0 
            HU,Guyuan (4.0,1727)                
            YE,Warren (3.5,1154)                
            SHAO,Daniel (3.0,1757)              
  3  H001 Hanley Academy (3)                      10.5   54.5   38.0  196.5   53.5 
            LEE,Jacob (4.5,1705)                
            LU,Gerald (3.0,1018)                
            TIAN,Gui Xin (3.0,1006)             
  4 B7001 F7 Chess Club (2)                        8.0   44.0   32.0  163.0   54.0 
            ZUEV,Alexandr (4.0,1792)            
            DAVIDYAN,Vladimir (4.0,1651)        
  5 BC006 Bright Chess Max (2)                     7.0   34.0   24.0  120.5   32.0 
            XIAO,Marina (4.0,1503)              
            GUO,Ella (3.0,1033)                 
  6 AC006 Academic Chess Dream Team (2)            6.0   38.5   24.5  135.5   31.0 
            KINNEY,Travis (3.0,1025)            
            DANIELS,Quinton (3.0,1341)          
  7 LV001 Las Vegas Chess Center (2)               6.0   37.5   23.0  133.0   38.0 
            BAO,Chris (4.5,1963)                
            STROLE,Luke Alexa (1.5,1016)        
  8 SL001 Salt Lake Chess (2)                      5.5   37.5   20.0  129.5   28.0 
            CHENG,Mingchuan (3.0,1228)          
            CHOKSHI,Sanmay (2.5,1081)           
  9 MC002 Metropolitan Chess Club - Phili (2)      4.0   27.5    8.0   89.0   14.5 
            LIGUTAN,Kezia (3.0,1716)            
            ABRANTES,Santino Ezekiel (1.0,nnnn)